2023 Top Times

EventRankTimeQualNameAgeTeamMeet
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free115.78TRISantos, Cayleigh8CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free216.86TRIHartung, Lennon8DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free317.35TRIDePalma, Anneliese8WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free417.62TRIHuang, Loretta7TH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free417.62TRIBarger, Taylor8CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free617.65TRIHolcroft, Alice7GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free717.83TRIPeltzman, Julianna8FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free817.84TRIOliver, Macie8PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free917.88TRIMowad, Livia8ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free1018.00TRIDalesandro, Virginia8WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free1118.06TRITomulich, Olive8CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free1218.16TRIStrasko, Reese7WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free1318.32TRIDuncan, Zoe Ann8POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free1418.40TRIRosi, Liliana8DF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free1518.44TRISala, Aislin8WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free1618.47TRIChapman, Ella8GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free1718.61TRICangelosi, Brooke8SB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free1818.62TRIFischer, Isabel8GTWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free1918.65TRIEarly, Alexandra8GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free2018.88TRIGargiulo, Emma8WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free2119.21TRITavares, Gabrielle8WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free2219.22TRICajulis, Emily8WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free2319.32TRIDyReyes, Lillian8WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free2419.48TRISchwartz, Addison8WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free2519.56TRIWalsh, Delaney8WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free2519.56TRIBart, Davis8TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free2719.58TRICampbell, Ella8BF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free2819.60TRICorradetti, Willow8GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free2819.60TRIScappa, Olivia7GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free3019.79TRIMcGlinchey, Stella7WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free3119.81TRIKinmonth, Genevieve8WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free3219.82TRIMcSweeney, Grace8HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free3319.84TRIApplegate, Penelope8WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free3420.08TRIBurgess, Josephine8HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free3520.22TRIMayro, Layla8WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free3620.27TRITesoriero, Emily8SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free3720.47TRIHenry, Karlie7STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free3820.66Piper, Olivia8GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free3920.78Peltzman, Sari6FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free4020.89Madiraca, Ryann8CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free4120.90Jansen, Emilia7GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free4220.97Fischetti, Angela8FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free4321.29Newton, Mackenzie8CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free4421.32Lanci, Lucia8WCWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free4521.44Barbato, Tess8WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free4621.51Cantiveros, Emma7GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free4721.53Kubat, Everly7BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free4721.53Valli, Sophia8VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free4721.53Rome, Julia8WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free5021.62Coonelly, Shoshanna8WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free5121.71Genna, Elizabeth6CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free5221.85Watson, Amalia8CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free5321.90Brophy, Abrawn8GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free5422.00Robinson, Eva7GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free5522.13Phillips, Madelyn8CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free5622.28Malko, Harper8OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free5722.32Speitel, Madison8ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free5822.44Grzywacz, Esme7WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free5922.46Saunders, Morgan7GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free5922.46Patel, Raina8VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free6122.50Witte, Hailey7TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free6222.52Bermudez, Emilia8GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free6322.65Neiman, Adeline7CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free6422.66Kidd, Ansley6GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free6522.69Maransky, Eva8HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free6622.81Burd, Adilee7GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free6722.84Whalen, Fiona8STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free6822.87Lehman, Reese8GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free6922.89Nunez, Tessa8ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free7023.00Young, Margaret7WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free7123.01Miller, Avery6GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free7223.13Lewandowski, Noa8WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free7323.21Mancine, Paige8RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free7423.23Gillespie, Brynn8RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free7523.32Hoffman, Kennedy8SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free7623.50Rinaldi, Laurel7TCTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free7723.56Naylor, Juliette7POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free7823.58Yodis, Ava8POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free7923.69Coller, Alana8PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free8023.71Moore, Jolene8HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free8123.72Eslava, Danielle7CHDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free8123.72Mackey, Fiona7WDWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free8323.90Widrick, Abigail7BRBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free8423.96Firkser, Finley7CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free8523.97Johnson, Ellie8POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free8624.00Casella, Zoey8WCWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free8724.06Forbes, Madison7PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free8724.06Wentz, Claire8CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free8924.13Bauducco, Anna8BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free9024.15Elliott, Kelsey8TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free9124.34Minerd, Ava8WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free9224.37Kelly, Leeah7BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free9324.50Roth, Lea8FHWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free9324.50McIntyre, Morgan7WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free9524.56Shannon, Emma7SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free9624.90Foster, Isla8HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free9725.06Minerva, Sophia7VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free9825.07Lee, Addison7WDWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free9925.38Claybourn, Riley8STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free10025.39Kuklis, Sadie8VSVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free10125.44Mair, Parissa7GFWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free10225.53Lesneski, Matalyn8SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free10325.56Gallagher Earle, Ryann8VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free10425.62Carr, Kerrigan6CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free10525.78Cammarata, Angiolina7WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free10625.95Moorhead, Addison6DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free10725.96Hample, Emily8STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free10826.04Alvater, Logan8ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free10926.11Klaudi, Lillianna8GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free11026.19LoSasso, Guliana7RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free11126.20Connor, Jules8GCGloucester vs Woodbine
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free11226.41Brzycki, Penelope7PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free11326.44Myers, Madison8FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free11426.53Hansell, Elizabeth8DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free11526.59de la Cruz, Sofia8SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free11626.62Robinson, Ellie7BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free11726.68DuPriest, Raegan8HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free11826.69Walsh, Aislynn8STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free11826.69Robinson, Kennedy7HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free12026.75Whylings, Peyton8HGHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free12126.78Rufino, Giuliana8GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free12226.91Mann, Charlotte8OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free12326.97Jenchura, Avery8DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free12427.00Lane, Anna8BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free12527.02Sporer, Adalyn8DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free12527.02Luft, Sarai8WSGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free12727.03Henry, Blair8WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free12827.09Maloney, Magnolia7THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free12827.09Malone, Avery8GCGloucester vs Woodbine
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free12827.09Tortoreto, Marissa8CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free13127.12Milewski, Fiona8CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free13227.19Coffin, Adeline8GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free13327.22Spellman, Harper8DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free13327.22Robinson, Harper8HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free13527.37Metzinger, Ava8OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free13627.47Cunningham, Lorelei7FHWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free13727.83Monaghan, Bianca7WSGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free13827.87Gillen, Emme8HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free13928.18Bilbao, Carolina7WBWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free14028.19MacHenry, Georgia8SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free14128.44Johnston, Hunter7CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free14228.47Curry, Lillian6POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free14328.71Cunningham, Gia6DFDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free14428.78Watson, Rosie8THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free14528.82Danenza, Kennedy8HGHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free14628.90D'Amico, Coraline8HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free14729.02Egbert, Tessa8HGHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free14829.07Lam, Lauren8WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free14929.28Lewis, Autumn8BFBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free15029.34Tan, Alicia7WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free15129.60Langman, Lindsay8HAVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free15229.75Zetusky, Nora8THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free15330.00George, Emma8TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free15430.18Connlain, Natalie6PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free15530.20Barry, Madison6WBWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free15630.97Cassel, Kylie8TCGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free15731.13DeSalle, Fiona8DFDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free15831.34Moore, Talia7GTWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free15931.60LaMorte, Charlotte8WLWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free16032.28Miller, Susie8STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free16132.59Powell, Paige8WDDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free16232.70Foley, Caitlin8CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free16332.95Bilby, Avery8RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free16433.00Perrin, Sienna8HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free16533.13Comroe, Josephine8CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free16634.08Keenan, Madison8PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free16734.60Fehder, Penelope7WLWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free16834.72Eslava, Ella5CHHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free16934.94Ferry, Collins6GCHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free17035.09Waldron, Bernadette8WBWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free17135.12Schwerin, Melinda8FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free17235.53Neuman, Ainsley8THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free17335.77Spoltore, Juliana6GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free17335.77Brijlall, Anvi7CHHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free17536.52Dellinger, Dylan7RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free17636.71Jenchura, Milena6DFDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free17737.20Coffin, Scarlett7GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free17838.02Dougherty, Grace7RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free17938.90Mitchell, Leila6OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free18039.48Henderson, Cecilia6THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free18140.26Boyle, Evelyn6OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free18240.31Basso, Josephine4WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free18341.03Derisi, Grace6WDWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free18442.78Ayars, Charlette8GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free18543.01Buchan, Aria6GTWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free18643.08Raible, Maddie6CHGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free18743.82Ervolini, Charlotte7OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free18844.27Paulsen, Elliot7RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free18944.40Garton, Emilie7DFDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free19044.72Mazur, Fallon8CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free19044.72Austino, Grace8VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free19245.38Potts, Lainey6WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free19346.47Gullo, Josephina7GTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free19446.69Furman, Eliza8WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free19547.20Miller, Giovanna8WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free19649.28Liu, Arlena5WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free19756.50Kado, Lillian7GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 8 & Under 50 Free136.02Santos, Cayleigh8CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 50 Free257.84Bauducco, Anna8BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 50 Free358.15Marcelis, Marybeth7GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back120.66TRIHartung, Lennon8DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back220.82TRIWatson, Amalia8CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back320.97TRISantos, Cayleigh8CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back320.97TRIStrasko, Reese7WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back521.58TRICorradetti, Willow8GB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back622.01TRIBurgess, Josephine8HA2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back722.18TRIHuang, Loretta7TH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back822.38TRIValli, Sophia8VS2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back922.62TRIKinmonth, Genevieve8WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back1023.05TRIChapman, Ella8GB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back1123.32TRIRome, Julia8WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back1223.56TRISala, Aislin8WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back1323.79TRIDalesandro, Virginia8WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back1424.24TRIRobinson, Eva7GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back1524.37TRIBarger, Taylor8CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back1624.46TRIHenry, Blair8WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back1724.57TRIApplegate, Penelope8WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back1824.72TRIWalsh, Delaney8WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back1924.76TRIDePalma, Anneliese8WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back2024.77TRIVassalluzzo, Sophia8WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back2024.77TRISemar, Addison8OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back2224.80TRIGrzywacz, Esme7WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back2324.85TRIPeltzman, Julianna8FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back2424.95TRIAmorosa, Anna8ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back2525.22TRIMcGlinchey, Stella7WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back2625.35TRISaunders, Morgan7GC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back2725.43TRIMancine, Paige8RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back2825.44TRIO'Connor, Emma8GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back2925.48TRIFischetti, Angela8FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back3025.52TRIOliver, Macie8PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back3125.54TRIMadiraca, Ryann8CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back3225.56TRIRiley, Taylor8CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back3325.65TRIHolcroft, Alice7GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back3425.73TRICantiveros, Bryn7GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back3525.74TRIMoore, Jolene8HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back3625.77TRIMcCabe, Madelyn7WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back3726.13TRISchmidt, Ella8ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back3826.22TRITavares, Gabrielle8WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back3926.28TRIRinaldi, Laurel7TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back4026.38TRIClaybourn, Riley8STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back4126.44TRICunningham, Gia6DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back4126.44TRIWitte, Hailey7TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back4326.57TRICallahan, Claire8DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back4426.88Bermudez, Emilia8GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back4527.12Gallagher, Hailey8ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back4627.21Casella, Zoey8WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back4727.43Cajulis, Emily8WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back4827.48Berkley, Claire8WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back4927.62Hoffman, Kennedy8SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back5027.65Patel, Raina8VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back5127.84Ruggieri, Arianna8GPGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back5228.01Kolodzey-Russell, Brooklyn7GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back5328.12Nicely, Alexa6CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back5428.31Campbell, Ella8BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back5528.33Kelly, Carolyn8WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back5628.44Miller, Evie7STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back5728.50Brzycki, Penelope7PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back5828.57Krajnak, Violet8SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back5928.58Shannon, Emma7SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back6028.60Connlain, Natalie6PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back6128.64Miller, Avery6GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back6228.66Norman, Leah8CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back6328.78Henry, Karlie7STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back6428.83Benecchi, Liliana7WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back6528.93Rosi, Liliana8DFDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back6629.03Danenza, Kennedy8HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back6729.06Elliott, Kelsey8TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back6829.07Eslava, Danielle7CHWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back6829.07Yodis, Ava8POWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back7029.08Leyon, Olivia8DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back7129.12Myers, Madison8FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back7229.19Robinson, Harper8HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back7329.22Rapada, Abigail8ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back7429.28Wentz, Claire8CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back7529.50Widrick, Abigail7BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back7629.53Luft, Sarai8WSDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back7729.59Peltzman, Sari6FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back7829.69Coonelly, Shoshanna8WLWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back7929.84Mackey, Fiona7WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back8029.87Klaudi, Lillianna8GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back8129.91Moorhead, Addison6DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back8229.96Minerva, Sophia7VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back8330.14Malko, Harper8OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back8430.16Burd, Adilee7GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back8530.22Mann, Charlotte8OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back8630.40Levy, Vivienne8HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back8730.46Clauss, Kaitlynn7TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back8830.47LoSasso, Guliana7RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back8930.50Tesoriero, Emily8SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back9030.51Coller, Alana8PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back9130.52Tepper, Annie7FHFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back9230.54Chapman, Camryn6GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back9330.55Green, Phoebe8CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back9430.59Mair, Parissa7GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back9530.63Lane, Anna8BFBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back9630.79LaGrou, Fiona8SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back9730.90Forbes, Madison7PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back9831.02Semanoff, Lainey7WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back9931.06Bartelt, Paige8BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back9931.06Kelly, Leeah7BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back10131.16D'Amico, Coraline8HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back10131.16Carr, Kerrigan6CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back10331.19Hansell, Elizabeth8DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back10431.22Brophy, Abrawn8GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back10431.22Lewis, Avery8BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back10631.32Burke, Hayden7STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back10731.35Cassel, Kylie8TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back10831.39Gillespie, Brynn8RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back10931.44Langman, Lindsay8HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back11031.52Naylor, Juliette7POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back11131.63Whylings, Peyton8HGHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back11231.70Johnson, Ellie8POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back11331.71Zimmaro, Gemma8DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back11431.72Bonacci, Roma7WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back11531.75Madden, Fiona8ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back11631.81Rufino, Giuliana8GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back11731.94Giordano, Scarlett8THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back11832.36Dougherty, Grace7RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back11932.38Barry, Madison6WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back12032.41Neiman, Adeline7CBOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back12132.53Cammarata, Angiolina7WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back12232.63DeSalle, Fiona8DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back12332.66Unger, Harper7BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back12432.79George, Emma8TCTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back12532.97Hornback, Kyla7OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back12633.19Morrison, Isabella8BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back12733.28McIntyre, Morgan7WLWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back12833.37McKiernan, Kaia8VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back12933.38Whalen, Fiona8STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back13033.65Eubank, Eloise8WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back13133.75Tortoreto, Marissa8CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back13234.16Watson, Rosie8THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back13334.25Gallagher Earle, Ryann8VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back13434.35Lam, Lauren8WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back13534.50Milewski, Fiona8CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back13634.75Smith, Kyleigh7WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back13734.82DuPriest, Raegan8HAVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back13834.84Fehder, Penelope7WLWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back13935.00Pierson, Julia8BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back14035.03Ford, Emily8SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back14135.26Dascier Santamaria, Eloise7DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back14235.34Thompson, Mia8SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back14335.76Minerd, Ava8WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back14435.77Brijlall, Anvi7CHHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back14535.82Curry, Lillian6POWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back14635.84Eslava, Ella5CHHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back14736.03Foley, Caitlin8CVCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back14836.13Krutoff, Celia7VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back14936.56Fries, Ellie8POWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back15036.93Sandell, Mabel7HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back15137.38Newton, Claire7FHWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back15237.50Neuman, Ainsley8THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back15337.96Waldron, Bernadette8WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back15337.96Beuschel, Penelope6POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back15538.00Moore, Eloise7HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back15638.06Schwerin, Melinda8FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back15738.66Metzinger, Ava8OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back15838.81Garton, Emilie7DFDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back15939.03Osmola, Kira6GFWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back16039.51Angelone, Riley7HGHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back16140.56Bilby, Avery8RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back16241.56Powell, Paige8WDWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back16342.09Henderson, Cecilia6THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back16442.16Clark, Noelle7WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back16542.50Szklarski, Nadia7OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back16642.75Holmes, Joslyn6WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back16742.81Lewis, Autumn8BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back16843.12Miller, Cassie5STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back16944.38Monaghan, Bianca7WSWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back17044.93DePoder, Brooklynn7GCGloucester vs Woodbine
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back17147.06Furman, Eliza8WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back17247.40Mitchell, Leila6OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back17348.00Jenchura, Avery8DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back17448.47Buchan, Aria6GTWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back17549.54Kado, Lillian7GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back17652.13Hesler, Katherine7FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back17752.97Burke, Winifred7WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back17853.34Moore, Talia7GTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back17954.34Potts, Lainey6WCWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back180 1:00.22Basso, Josephine4WBWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back181 1:00.85Gullo, Josephina7GTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back182 1:06.10Ervolini, Charlotte7OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back183 1:08.20DeGregorio, Ella7BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast122.81TRIDuncan, Zoe Ann8PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast223.20TRITomulich, Olive8CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast323.32TRIGargiulo, Emma8WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast423.89TRIApplegate, Penelope8WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast524.60TRIChapman, Ella8GB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast624.88TRICangelosi, Brooke8SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast725.06TRICajulis, Emily8WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast825.09TRIBurgess, Josephine8HAHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast925.23TRICarvalho-Dawson, Tallulah7WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast1025.28TRISemar, Addison8OO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast1125.56TRIMowad, Livia8ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast1225.63TRISantos, Cayleigh8CBOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast1325.79TRITucci, Riley7WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast1426.31TRIFord, Emily8SB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast1526.39TRIKelly, Carolyn8WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast1626.68TRIMcGlinchey, Stella7WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast1726.70TRIRosi, Liliana8DF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast1826.90TRICallahan, Claire8DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast1927.07TRIPeltzman, Julianna8FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast2027.09TRIWentz, Claire8CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast2127.48TRICantiveros, Emma7GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast2227.72TRIPeretti, Valentina8WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast2327.91TRIBart, Davis8TCTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast2427.97TRIHoffman, Kennedy8SB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast2528.34TRISala, Aislin8WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast2628.67TRIMadiraca, Ryann8CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast2728.74TRIBenecchi, Liliana7WGOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast2828.76TRIKenyon, Samantha7WS2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast2928.84TRIBarger, Taylor8CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast3029.02TRILehman, Reese8GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast3029.02TRIBerkley, Claire8WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast3229.25TRILanci, Lucia8WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast3229.25TRIHuang, Loretta7THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast3429.28TRIGreen, Phoebe8CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast3529.65TRIHornback, Kyla7OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast3629.75TRIClauss, Kaitlynn7TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast3729.97TRIValli, Sophia8VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast3830.10TRIHample, Emily8STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast3930.13TRISpagnuolo, Samantha8WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast4030.39Miloszewski, Maggie8WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast4130.40Alvater, Logan8ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast4230.53Spellman, Harper8DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast4230.53McCabe, Madelyn7WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast4430.91Marcelis, Marybeth7GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast4530.95Ford, Morgan8GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast4631.28Corradetti, Willow8GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast4731.33Jansen, Emilia7GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast4831.63DePalma, Anneliese8WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast4831.63Brzycki, Penelope7PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast4831.63Burd, Adilee7GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast5131.94Kuklis, Sadie8VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast5231.97Gillespie, Brynn8RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast5332.15Phillips, Madelyn8CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast5432.37McMahon, Molly8CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast5532.40Kubat, Everly7BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast5632.41Claybourn, Riley8STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast5632.41Lane, Anna8BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast5832.58Cantiveros, Bryn7GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast5932.59Maransky, Eva8HAVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast6032.71Vassalluzzo, Sophia8WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast6132.76Lee, Addison7WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast6132.76Belutty, Lilly8BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast6333.00Cunningham, Lorelei7FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast6433.33McSweeney, Grace8HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast6533.44Mesaric, Naomi7HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast6633.65Peltzman, Sari6FHFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast6733.85Love, Camryn6GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast6834.00Krutoff, Celia7VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast6934.21McCabe, Elliott7HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast7034.38Malone, Avery8GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast7134.44Keepers, Elise8BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast7234.66Scappa, Olivia7GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast7334.69Mackey, Fiona7WDDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast7434.75Witte, Hailey7TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast7534.94Kelly, Leeah7BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast7635.07Nicely, Alexa6CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast7735.10Semanoff, Lainey7WLWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast7835.20LoSasso, Guliana7RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast7935.22DeSalle, Fiona8DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast8035.28Coller, Alana8PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast8135.34Connor, Jules8GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast8235.96Robinson, Harper8HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast8336.28Minerva, Sophia7VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast8436.29Cassel, Kylie8TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast8536.34Minerd, Ava8WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast8636.38Tepper, Annie7FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast8736.71Moore, Talia7GTWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast8836.72Lopresti, Bianca8GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast8937.15Bauducco, Anna8BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast9037.78Nunez, Tessa8ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast9138.28Lewis, Avery8BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast9238.62LaMorte, Charlotte8WLWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast93x38.75Levy, Vivienne8HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast9439.01Tan, Alicia7WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast9539.03Tortoreto, Marissa8CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast9639.19Miller, Charlotte8SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast9739.21Mair, Parissa7GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast9839.78Ayars, Charlette8GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast9939.84Kolodzey-Russell, Brooklyn7GPGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast10039.94Kwiatt, Amelia7THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast10140.01Minutola, Francesca7POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast10240.20Comroe, Josephine8CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast10340.25White, Mikayla8STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast10440.34Bilbao, Carolina7WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast10540.53Brown, Molly7BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast10640.56Lechner, Rosalie8DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast10740.60Fries, Ellie8POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast10840.97Rinaldi, Laurel7TCGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast10941.44Neuman, Ainsley8THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast11041.78Poma, Sophie8BRBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast11142.00Carney, Sadie8BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast11242.75DuPriest, Raegan8HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast11343.47Dill, Amber8PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast11443.84Dougherty, Grace7RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast11544.13Clark, Noelle7WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast11644.77Zimmaro, Gemma8DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast11745.03Monaghan, Bianca7WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast11845.28Cammarata, Angiolina7WDWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast11945.78Salman, Emilia8SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast12046.31Austino, Grace8VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast12146.83Lewis, Autumn8BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast12249.76Mann, Charlotte8OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast12350.75Bermudez, Sophia7GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast12451.02Melvin-Matey, Harper6POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast12551.50Maloney, Magnolia7THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast12652.08Powell, Paige8WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast12752.19Dellinger, Dylan7RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast12852.53Newton, Claire7FHWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast12954.05Jenchura, Avery8DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast130 1:02.10Webb, Leah7GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast131 1:06.84Mazur, Fallon8CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast132 1:08.00Fullerton, Harper8BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly116.73TRISantos, Cayleigh8CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly217.54TRIStrasko, Reese7WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly318.97TRISemar, Addison8OO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly419.07TRICorradetti, Willow8GB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly519.09TRIDuncan, Zoe Ann8PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly619.45TRIDePalma, Anneliese8WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly720.60TRIOliver, Macie8PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly820.83TRIGargiulo, Emma8WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly920.92TRIHolcroft, Alice7GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly1020.98TRIAmorosa, Anna8ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly1121.27TRIHartung, Lennon8DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly1221.59TRIApplegate, Penelope8WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly1321.60TRIPiper, Olivia8GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly1422.08TRIRobinson, Eva7GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly1522.29TRISala, Aislin8WLWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly1622.52TRICasella, Zoey8WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly1722.74TRIWatson, Amalia8CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly1822.93TRITesoriero, Emily8SB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly1923.01TRIPeltzman, Julianna8FHFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly2023.03TRIPeltzman, Sari6FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly2123.23TRIDyReyes, Lillian8WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly2223.60TRIHuang, Loretta7THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly2323.72TRIScappa, Olivia7GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly2423.76TRINewton, Mackenzie8CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly2523.81TRIBurgess, Josephine8HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly2623.89TRIFischer, Isabel8GTWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly2724.07TRIMcGlinchey, Stella7WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly2824.16TRIKinmonth, Genevieve8WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly2924.30TRIMancine, Paige8RT2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly3024.48TRICoonelly, Shoshanna8WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly3124.84TRICangelosi, Brooke8SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly3224.95TRIShannon, Emma7SB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly3325.28TRIShanahan, Evelyn7WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly3425.60TRIEslava, Danielle7CH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly3525.69TRIMcSweeney, Grace8HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly3625.81TRICallahan, Claire8DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly3726.14TRICunningham, Gia6DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly3826.21TRICajulis, Emily8WLWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly3926.34TRIHornback, Kyla7OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly4026.43TRIBart, Davis8TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly4126.68TRIRoth, Lea8FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly4226.72TRIWalsh, Delaney8WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly4326.88TRISchwartz, Addison8WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly4426.90TRITomulich, Olive8CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly4527.09Chapman, Ella8GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly4627.12McIntyre, Morgan7WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly4727.13Kubat, Everly7BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly4827.19Kelly, Carolyn8WGOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly4927.21Jansen, Emilia7GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly5027.25Rome, Julia8WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly5127.51LaGrou, Fiona8SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly5127.51Curry, Lillian6POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly5327.68Henry, Blair8WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly5427.89Spagnuolo, Samantha8WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly5527.94Phillips, Madelyn8CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly5628.02O'Connor, Emma8GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly5728.27Clauss, Kaitlynn7TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly5828.57Fischetti, Angela8FHFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly5928.63Barger, Taylor8CBOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly6028.69Rinaldi, Laurel7TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly6128.71Early, Alexandra8GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly6228.79Bellia, Giovina7BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly6228.79Malko, Harper8OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly6428.97Henry, Karlie7STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly6529.12McCaw, Kylie6CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly6629.26Gillespie, Brynn8RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly6729.46Speitel, Madison8ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly6829.75Rosi, Liliana8DFDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly6929.78Burd, Adilee7GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly7029.83Schmidt, Ella8ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly7129.93Tucci, Riley7WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly7229.95Kenyon, Samantha7WSGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly7330.26Mesaric, Naomi7HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly7330.26McMahon, Molly8CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly7530.32Foster, Isla8HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly7630.37Kidd, Ansley6GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly7730.41Poma, Sophie8BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly7830.57Katsikis, Dionysia7VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly7930.74Whalen, Fiona8STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly8031.19Romano, Delaney6GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly8131.22Lee, Addison7WDDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly8231.50Lane, Anna8BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly8331.56Gallagher Earle, Ryann8VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly8431.67Carr, Kerrigan6CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly8531.69Norman, Leah8CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly8631.77Young, Margaret7WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly8731.82Miloszewski, Maggie8WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly8831.87Hoffman, Kennedy8SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly8932.53Newton, Claire7FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly8932.53McCabe, Elliott7HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly9132.59Ehrgood, Willow6PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly9232.63Alvater, Logan8ERHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly9332.65Miller, Evie7STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly9432.69Krutoff, Celia7VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly9532.75Osmola, Kira6GFWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly9632.81Sporer, Adalyn8DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly9732.87Robinson, Harper8HGHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly9832.94Brophy, Abrawn8GCGloucester vs Woodbine
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly9932.96Rapada, Abigail8ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly10033.06Green, Phoebe8CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly10133.15Hample, Emily8STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly10233.33Vassalluzzo, Sophia8WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly10333.68Melvin-Matey, Harper6POWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly10433.71Cammarata, Angiolina7WDWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly10433.71Simons, Abigail7HGHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly10633.72Yodis, Ava8POWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly10733.75Leyon, Olivia8DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly10834.30Marcelis, Marybeth7GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly10934.34Patel, Raina8VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly11034.50Krajnak, Vivian8SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly11034.50Cassel, Kylie8TCTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly11234.81Foley, Caitlin8CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly11334.97Connlain, Natalie6PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly11435.09Kwiatt, Amelia7THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly11535.16Love, Camryn6GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly11635.44Klaudi, Lillianna8GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly11735.47Monaghan, Bianca7WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly11835.60Giordano, Scarlett8THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly11936.31Barry, Madison6WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly12036.62Rufino, Giuliana8GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly12137.16Cohen, Charlottte8WGOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly12238.96Lewis, Autumn8BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly12339.59Bartelt, Paige8BRBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly12439.87Bonacci, Roma7WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly12539.94Fullerton, Harper8BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly12640.13Dougherty, Grace7RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly12740.32Walsh, Aislynn8STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly12841.06Minerd, Ava8WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly12941.25Bermudez, Sophia7GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly13041.38McKiernan, Kaia8VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly13141.56Lewis, Avery8BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly13242.57Ferry, Collins6GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly13342.62Langman, Lindsay8HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly13442.75Johnston, Hunter7CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly13543.09Gillen, Emme8HAHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly13644.59Maloney, Magnolia7THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly13744.63Salman, Emilia8SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly13844.69Moore, Talia7GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly13944.81Robinson, Ellie7BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly14045.34Eslava, Ella5CHGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly14145.59Kasulaitis, Georgia6PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly14245.91DuPriest, Raegan8HAVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly14346.43Beuschel, Penelope6POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly14446.72Paulsen, Elliot7RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly14546.78Browne, Elin7TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly14647.69Lechner, Rosalie8DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly14750.71Potts, Lainey6WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly14859.45Lavine, Ellen6WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 8 & Under 100 IM1 2:07.64Lanci, Lucia8WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free130.92TRIKolodzey-Russell, Alexandra10GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free231.54TRIMelchior, Ella10WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 9-10 50 Free331.89TRISherlock, Maeve10DF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free432.38TRIRipley, Kendall10FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free533.29TRIPowell, Teagan10GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free633.52TRIStellwag, Adrianna10POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free733.74TRILehman, Charlotte10WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free833.85TRICummins, Karlie10WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free934.00TRIHolmes, Leah10WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free1034.68TRIQuinn, Madelyn10ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 9-10 50 Free1134.79TRIWilkinson, Riley9ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free1234.85TRISchroeder, Margo10HG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free1334.88TRIDill, Avery10WDWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free1434.95TRIThomas, Emma10GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free1434.95TRISheridan, Morgan10WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free1635.26TRIJohnson, Blair10WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free1735.36TRISaunders, Harper10GC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free1835.47TRIValentino, Kiera9WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free1935.69TRIO'Shea, Erin9GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free2035.88TRIFriebel, Melanie10PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free2135.89TRIOliver, Brynlee10PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free2235.90TRIFord, Logan10GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free2336.34TRIStrasko, Abigail9WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free2436.40TRIMoore, Olivia10OO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free2536.44TRIThomas, Ianna10CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free2636.59TRIColeman, Alanna10WEDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free2736.87TRIKlein, Alana9CHGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free2837.00TRIFerroni, Alissa10TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free2937.02TRIKuklis, Gabrielle10VS2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free3037.06TRIFischetti, Nicolina10FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free3137.33TRIvan der Berg, Catherine9SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free3237.45TRIThomson, Charlotte10DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free3337.59TRIGeorge, Avery10TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free3437.66TRIOliver, Margaret10HG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 50 Free3538.00TRIFinn, Riley10POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free3638.19TRIHenry, Brynn10STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free3738.28Brennan, Siobhan10WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free3838.68Gaynor, Juliet10WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free3938.69Jansen, Olivia9GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free4038.88Kelsey, Logan9GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free4038.88Del Collo, Alexandra9SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free4238.97Lopez, Sofia10HGHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 9-10 50 Free4339.00Fisher, Sydney10WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free4439.03Hoffman, Margaret9FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free4539.12DeLucca, Gina10ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free4639.26Malone, Brynn9GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free4739.34Lautas, Anna10CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free4739.34Mair, Lyssanne10GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free4939.38Henry, Eleanor10WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free4939.38Finerghty, Sophia10POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free5139.40Burd, Audri10GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free5239.48Stait, Annabelle10WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free5339.59Gaudio, Lucy10CVCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 9-10 50 Free5439.63Bermudez, Olivia10GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free5539.68Bennett, Quinn9GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free5639.69Moore, Paisley9WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free5739.75Wiesendanger, Blakely10CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free5840.09McIntyre, Annaleigh9WLWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free5940.15Mistretta, Marcella10WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 9-10 50 Free6040.31Tarasevich, Annabelle10GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free6140.34Schmidt, Emily10GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free6240.37Miller, Olivia10WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free6340.46Giordano, Valentina10HAHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free6440.53Foley, Ashlyn10RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free6540.62Hannah, Natalie10DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 9-10 50 Free6640.76Cloud, Sofia9WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free6740.84Bouve, Tenley9WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free6840.94Cantwell, Cameron9WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free6941.04Hitchner DeSantis, Madeline9GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free7041.22Westervelt, Blair9CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free7141.34Simkus, Adalynn9THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free7241.36Owens, Olivia10CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 9-10 50 Free7341.40Brzycki, Coco10PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free7441.51Mills, Erin10ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free7541.72Jin, Ella9WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free7641.75Gleason, Violet10OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free7741.81O'Malley, Ryann9DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free7841.82Wolfe, Emma10HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free7941.88Orr, Taylor10SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free8041.90Devlin, Kaitlyn10HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free8041.90Dill, Charlotte9WDWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 9-10 50 Free8242.00Valella, Elena10GTGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 9-10 50 Free8342.09Locke, Ainsley10CVCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 9-10 50 Free8442.15Luehrs, Sarah10WDWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free8542.22Grimberg, Lennox10CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free8542.22Schmidt, Gwen10CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free8742.31Eichel, Adalyn10BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free8742.31Bellia, Francesca10BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 9-10 50 Free8942.38Litwin, Lexi9WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free9042.40Maloney, Marielle10THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free9142.50Foster, Ella10TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free9243.44Flaksman, Scarlett10PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 9-10 50 Free9343.60Neuman, Madelyn10WLWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 9-10 50 Free9443.68Krajnak, Juliet9SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free9543.69Ford, Anna9WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free9543.69Schmidt, Charlotte9CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free9743.71Bresani, Maeve10FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free9843.78Forrestel, Sloane9BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free9943.84Stanko, Brynn10OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free10044.19Bird, Chinaka9GFGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 9-10 50 Free10044.19Wisniewski, Angela10WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free10044.19Rash, McKenna9CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free10344.22Moorhead, Evelynn9DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 9-10 50 Free10444.47Beveridge, Lexi10POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free10544.50Stow, McKinley10THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free10644.56Hess, Allison9SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free10744.62Rountree, Adelaide9DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free10844.76Melniczuk, Sarah10CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free10944.81Donapel, Harper10GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free10944.81Lovison, Lydia10SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 9-10 50 Free11144.96Sullivan, Addison9POWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 9-10 50 Free11245.06Potts, Audrey10WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free11345.12Lamb, Jamie9BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free11445.27Phan, Maily10CHGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free11545.28Kirschner, Madelyn10GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 9-10 50 Free11645.31Li, Ava10VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free11745.47Moore, Olive9FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free11845.62Dwyer, Eleanor9WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free11946.09Metzinger, Alexa9OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free12046.13Clark, Victoria10WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 9-10 50 Free12146.44Muraca, Lucia9GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free12246.47Floyd, Anna10RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 9-10 50 Free12346.59Podbury, Emilia9DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free12446.69Ursino, Olivia9CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free12446.69Pence, Isabelle10BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free12646.81Kwiatt, Elizabeth10THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 9-10 50 Free12746.97Conti, Delaina10HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free12847.14Harker, Aryonna10VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free12947.75McCoy, Marie10STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free13047.78Spino, Vera9STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free13047.78Silverman, Avery10WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free13247.83Radichel, Emily9TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free13348.29Church, Ruth10CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 9-10 50 Free13448.31Tucci, Allegra10WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free13448.31Fisher, Jillian9OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free13648.32Jerdan, Anna9SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free13749.14Zimmer, Avery10POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Free13849.38Silverstein, Julianna9WDWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 9-10 50 Free13949.53Simmons, Madeleine10WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free14049.78Johnston, Lindsay9STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 9-10 50 Free14150.00Roberts, Avery9GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free14250.03Gillen, Grace9HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free14350.31Sibley, Nina9HAHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free14450.56Eatman, Austyn10WSGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 9-10 50 Free14551.57Simmons, Amelia10WBWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free14652.28Kearney, Nola9BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free14752.53Sharp, Hadleigh10WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free14852.57Desjardins, Grace9HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free14952.78Kamitian, Mia9BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free15052.98Martin, Julia10WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free15153.05DeSalle, Shannon10DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free15253.13Massry, Leah10WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free15353.19Steck, Victoria10TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free15453.37Rozencwaig, Olivia9VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free15553.65Furman, Leah10WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free15653.82Nelson, Peyton9GTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 9-10 50 Free15753.85Neuman, Annabell10THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free15853.93Welder, Estelle9BFBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 9-10 50 Free15954.21Wise, Arianna10STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 9-10 50 Free16054.25Berry, Marlena9DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free16154.56Castro, Lucianna9CHHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free16255.07Field, Addison10VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free16355.15Fralinger, Maria9GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free16455.22Coffin, Elsa9GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free16555.38Christmas, London9WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free16655.75Moore, Amelia10BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 9-10 50 Free167x56.09Sprewell, Serena9VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free16856.78Phan, Vy An9CHWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free16957.00Luft, Anaya10WSGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 9-10 50 Free17057.10McConnell, Myla9RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free17157.25Loadenthal, Eden9CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free17258.28Propert, Hannah10BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 9-10 50 Free17358.90Ohanlan, Cassidy9TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free17459.31Doerrmann, Avery9GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free17559.43Mauro, Addison9BFBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 9-10 50 Free176 1:00.63Sharp, Charlotte9WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free177 1:00.74Sempier, Abigail10PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Free178 1:01.05Reese, Kaylin10CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free179 1:01.84Gandy, Sophia10PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 9-10 50 Free180 1:02.31Spoltore, Gabriella9GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Free181 1:02.66Gorman, Shea9GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free182 1:02.87Kasper, Lucille9WCWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Free183 1:05.10Adams, Belle9RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 9-10 50 Free184 1:05.44Flaherty, Madelyn10TCGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 9-10 50 Free185 1:09.09Kosmaczewski, Cecilia10CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 9-10 50 Free186 1:09.63Ryan, Ava9HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Free187 1:09.97Wilson, Verbena9GCGloucester vs Woodbine
Girls 9-10 50 Free188 1:22.40Holloway, Aubrey9WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 100 Free1 1:22.51Johnson, Blair10WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 100 Free2 1:30.00Bowen, Lillian10WLWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 100 Free3 1:47.47Welder, Charlotte9BFBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 9-10 25 Back116.87TRIKolodzey-Russell, Alexandra10GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back217.18TRIJohnson, Blair10WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back317.27TRIHolmes, Leah10WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back417.77TRIFarreny, Mikayla10PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back517.88TRIOliver, Brynlee10PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back517.88TRIMelchior, Ella10WEDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back718.13TRIThomas, Emma10GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back818.32TRICummins, Karlie10WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back918.45TRIO'Shea, Erin9GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back1018.54TRIStamatelos, Olivia10ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back1118.62TRIBoggi, Priya9OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back1218.72TRIFerroni, Alissa10TC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back1318.87TRIFischetti, Nicolina10FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back1419.08TRIKlein, Alana9CH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back1519.19TRIQuinn, Madelyn10ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 9-10 25 Back1619.38TRISherlock, Maeve10DFDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Back1719.47TRIJansen, Olivia9GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back1819.81TRIHannah, Natalie10DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 9-10 25 Back1919.83TRILundgren, Peyton9ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back2020.05TRIWilkinson, Riley9ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back2120.07TRIMathews, Amelia10WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back2220.08TRIFinn, Riley10PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back2320.13TRISaunders, Harper10GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back2420.41TRIColeman, Alanna10WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 9-10 25 Back2520.43TRIStrasko, Abigail9WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back2620.54TRIThomas, Ianna10CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back2720.62TRIGaynor, Juliet10WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back2820.66TRIYouse, Cora10PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back2920.76TRIValentino, Kiera9WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back3020.81TRIWiesendanger, Blakely10CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 9-10 25 Back3120.82TRIBeveridge, Lexi10PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Back3221.03TRISchmidt, Gwen10CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back3321.06TRIFord, Logan10GCHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back3421.22TRIBroccoli, Sophia10WBWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back3521.31Maloney, Marielle10THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back3621.39Friebel, Melanie10PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back3621.39Sabnis, Raina9SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back3821.45Sheridan, Morgan10WGPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back3921.50Moore, Paisley9WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back40x21.50Henry, Brynn10STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back4121.50Gleason, Violet10OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back4221.60Conroy, Shane10WDDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back4321.75Foley, Ashlyn10RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back4421.77Bird, Chinaka9GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back4521.87McIntyre, Annaleigh9WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back4621.90Henry, Eleanor10WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back4621.90Spino, Vera9STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back4822.00Locke, Ainsley10CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back4822.00Schmidt, Charlotte9CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back5022.02Moore, Blair10WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 9-10 25 Back5122.16Capobianco, Brooke9WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back5222.21Brennan, Siobhan10WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back5322.44Salvo, Angela10POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back5322.44Tamburrino, Alyssa10WDWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back5522.55Lovison, Lydia10SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back5622.56Kuklis, Gabrielle10VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back5722.57Petaccio, Samantha9DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back5822.64Pasanek, Josie9ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back5922.68Davidson, Juliet10WSWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back6022.72Kelsey, Logan9GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back6122.83Rountree, Adelaide9DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back6222.85Rash, McKenna9CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 9-10 25 Back6322.91Grimberg, Lennox10CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back6322.91Harker, Aryonna10VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back6522.96Schweitzer, Lorelai10WBWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Back6623.00Eisenhart, Laurel10WEDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back6723.06Litwin, Lexi9WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back6823.14Browne, Alison9TCGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 9-10 25 Back6923.15Kang, Mia10VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back7023.25Schroeder, Margo10HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back7123.28George, Avery10TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back7223.34Chang, Nala9VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back7323.38Pollino, Santina9GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back7323.38Bassett, Avery9GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back7523.50Lanting, Abbigail10GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back7523.50Mills, Erin10ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back7723.52Eichel, Adalyn10BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back7723.52Fisher, Erica9GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back7923.60Rinehart, Carly9FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back8023.70Loadenthal, Eden9CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back8123.91Stait, Annabelle10WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 9-10 25 Back8223.94Otterstein, Keira10HAHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back8223.94Giordano, Valentina10HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back8223.94Johnson, Leo9WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back8523.97Bresani, Maeve10FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back8624.00Fisher, Sydney10WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 9-10 25 Back8724.05Berry, Marlena9DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back8824.20Koehl, Allyson10HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back8924.34Goldin, Peyton9BFBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back9024.39Schmidt, Emily10GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back9124.44Duffield, Kaitlyn10PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back9224.50Flaksman, Scarlett10PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back9324.62Valella, Elena10GTWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back9324.62Hess, Allison9SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back9524.76Hitchner DeSantis, Madeline9GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back9624.81Clark, Victoria10WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back9724.88Cloud, Sofia9WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back9824.90Arcano, Avery Rose9CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back9924.93Lamb, Jamie9BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back10024.94Shields, Emerson9POWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 9-10 25 Back10125.09Bellia, Francesca10BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back10225.12Jecmen, Emilia9HGHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 9-10 25 Back10325.31Kirschner, Madelyn10GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back10325.31Bouve, Tenley9WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back10525.32Floyd, Anna10RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 9-10 25 Back10625.56Boyd, Mallory10WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back10725.63Sharp, Hadleigh10WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back10725.63Harbaugh, Angelina10GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back10925.64Metzinger, Alexa9OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 9-10 25 Back11025.65Li, Ava10VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back11125.70Burke, Emma10STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back11225.72Bermudez, Olivia10GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back11325.75Propert, Hannah10BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back11425.78Flaherty, Madelyn10TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back11525.88Sheehan, Dorothea9WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back11625.91Ford, Anna9WLWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back11725.93Stanko, Brynn10OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back11825.95Luehrs, Sarah10WDWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 9-10 25 Back11926.19Castro, Lucianna9CHDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Back11926.19Henderson, Lucy9THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back11926.19Vogel, Cora10OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back12226.33Koch, Megan9WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back12326.64Edwards, Anna9THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back12426.70Schramm, Clara9POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back12526.77Tuttle, Emma9GPGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 9-10 25 Back12626.78Jerdan, Anna9SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 9-10 25 Back12726.82Piskun, Rebecca9BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back12826.87Kwiatt, Elizabeth10THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 9-10 25 Back12926.96Moore, Miah10GTWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back13027.00Beri, Kaylee9CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back13127.13Lappin, Madeline9HGHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 9-10 25 Back13227.19Muraca, Lucia9GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back13327.33Janeczko, Juliet9HGHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back13427.41Forrestel, Sloane9BFBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 9-10 25 Back13527.47Church, Ruth10CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back13627.97Pletcher, Natalie9CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back13728.08Jarman, Madison9PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back13828.26Sibley, Nina9HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back13928.30Phan, Vy An9CHBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 9-10 25 Back14028.33Kearney, Nola9BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Back14128.50Gaeta, Nicolette10CVCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 9-10 25 Back14128.50Fehder, Madeline9WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back14328.56Massry, Leah10WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back14428.59Melniczuk, Sarah10CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 9-10 25 Back14528.63Janeczko, Juliet9HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back14528.63Wisniewski, Angela10WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back14728.93Simmons, Madeleine10WBWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Back14829.21Holcombe, Cara9THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back14929.25Field, Julia10VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back15029.31Kamitian, Mia9BFBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back15129.56Pence, Isabelle10BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Back15229.62Wilson, Verbena9GCHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back15329.76Madden, Elizabeth10HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back15429.81McCoy, Marie10STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back15530.19Johnston, Lindsay9STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back15630.53Ohanlan, Cassidy9TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back15731.13Madison, Audrey9DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back15731.13Arnold, Zoey9CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back15931.18Coffin, Elsa9GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back16031.35Doerrmann, Avery9GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back16131.57Nelson, Peyton9GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back16231.69Spoltore, Gabriella9GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back16231.69Roberts, Avery9GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back16431.78McDonnell, Maria9GCHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back16531.94Gillen, Grace9HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Back16632.01Adams, Belle9RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back16732.09McConnell, Myla9RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 9-10 25 Back16832.40DeSalle, Shannon10DFDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Back16932.69Gandy, Sophia10PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Back17032.77Sempier, Abigail10PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 9-10 25 Back17132.83Simmons, Amelia10WBGloucester vs Woodbine
Girls 9-10 25 Back17233.62Fralinger, Maria9GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back17333.69Rush, Daphne9CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 9-10 25 Back17433.75Christmas, London9WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Back17533.82Kosmaczewski, Cecilia10CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back17634.16Podbury, Emilia9DFDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 9-10 25 Back17734.25Reese, Kaylin10CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back17836.98Wise, Arianna10STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Back17937.37Meil, Layla10WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Back18040.12Murphy, Molly9WSGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Back18142.99Soulouque, Chloe9DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Back155.64Osmola, Ella9GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Back259.38Welder, Charlotte9BFBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Back3x1:00.28Ackerman, Molly9VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 50 Back4 1:05.63Mauro, Addison9BFBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Back5 1:11.25Potts, Audrey10WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 9-10 50 Back6 1:13.78Simmons, Madeleine10WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Back7 1:17.69Kasper, Lucille9WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 9-10 50 Back8 1:42.50Kerber, Nora9WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast118.07TRIDill, Avery10WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast218.82TRIStellwag, Adrianna10PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast318.92TRIQuinn, Madelyn10ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast419.02TRIKolodzey-Russell, Alexandra10GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast519.56TRIBurd, Audri10GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast619.75TRIFriebel, Melanie10PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast719.96TRISherlock, Maeve10DFDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast820.13TRIMelchior, Ella10WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast920.17TRISerpiello, Mia10CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast1020.21TRIBoggi, Priya9OO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast1120.33TRIO'Shea, Erin9GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast1220.46TRIValentino, Kiera9WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast1320.64TRIFarreny, Mikayla10POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast1420.88TRIColeman, Alanna10WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast1521.37TRIFischetti, Nicolina10FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast1621.43TRILopez, Sofia10HG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast1721.73TRIKuklis, Gabrielle10VS2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast1821.74TRIBrzycki, Coco10PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast1921.76TRIFisher, Sydney10WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast2021.78TRISingleton, Kenley10WGPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast2121.81TRIThomas, Ianna10CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast2221.84TRIRipley, Kendall10FHWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast2322.01TRISingleton, Kallie9WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast2422.05TRISabnis, Raina9SB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast2522.06TRICummins, Karlie10WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 9-10 25 Breast2622.21TRIPierce, Alicen10ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast2722.30TRIDill, Charlotte9WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast2822.34TRIMair, Lyssanne10GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast2922.36TRIBrandemarti, Samantha10GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast3022.40TRIHolmes, Leah10WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast3122.50TRIThomson, Charlotte10DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast3222.54TRIWestervelt, Blair9CV2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast3322.69TRIMoore, Blair10WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast3422.72TRIStamatelos, Olivia10ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast3522.73TRIFerroni, Alissa10TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast3622.78TRIMoore, Olive9FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast3722.87TRIBeveridge, Lexi10PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast3823.03TRIKrajnak, Juliet9SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast3923.06TRIBroccoli, Sophia10WB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Breast4023.34Bowen, Lillian10WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast4123.37Gaudio, Lucy10CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast4223.51Simkus, Adalynn9THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast4323.56Donapel, Harper10GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast4423.58Saunders, Harper10GCHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast4523.65Jin, Ella9WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 9-10 25 Breast4623.69Kang, Mia10VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast4723.84Wilkinson, Riley9ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast4824.22Johnson, Leo9WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast4924.39Robinson, Anna9GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast5024.40Tucci, Allegra10WLWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast5124.50Stow, McKinley10THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast5224.53Spino, Vera9STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast5324.60Schmidt, Charlotte9CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast5424.66Silverman, Avery10WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast5524.69Stait, Annabelle10WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast5624.75Luft, Anaya10WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast5724.77O'Malley, Ryann9DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast5824.82Moore, Miah10GTWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast5824.82Hutchison, Charlotte10CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast6024.83Madden, Elizabeth10HGHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 9-10 25 Breast6124.86Henry, Brynn10STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast6224.90Foster, Ella10TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast6325.01Del Collo, Alexandra9SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast6425.03George, Avery10TCTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast6525.10Sheehan, Dorothea9WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 9-10 25 Breast6625.19Tarasevich, Annabelle10GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast6725.24Ford, Logan10GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast6825.33Pasanek, Josie9ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 9-10 25 Breast6825.33Sullivan, Addison9POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast7025.40Stanko, Brynn10OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast7125.42Tamburrino, Alyssa10WDWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 9-10 25 Breast7225.55Conti, Delaina10HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast7325.69Schweitzer, Lorelai10WBWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast7426.09Choy, Charlotte9GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast7526.10Bieg, Cleary9HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast7626.16Dwyer, Eleanor9WBWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast7626.16Valella, Elena10GTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 9-10 25 Breast7826.38Braswell, Sarah10OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast7826.38Fisher, Jillian9OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast8026.53Phan, Maily10CHGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast8126.57Gandy, Sophia10PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast8226.69Cantwell, Cameron9WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 9-10 25 Breast8326.79Newcome, Elizabeth10WSDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 9-10 25 Breast8426.81Kurian, Abigail9GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast8526.83Warfield, Charlotte10CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 9-10 25 Breast8626.91Bozic, Wilhelmina9ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 9-10 25 Breast8727.25Miller, Olivia10WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast8827.26Floyd, Anna10RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast8927.34Mathews, Amelia10WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 9-10 25 Breast9027.50Strong, Vivienne10DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast9127.59Katsikis, Sophia10VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast9227.60Cunningham, Penelope10FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast9327.65Edwards, Anna9THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast9427.79Wolfe, Emma10HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast9527.82O'Malley, Amelia9CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast9627.97Hess, Allison9SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast9728.16Arnold, Zoey9CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast9828.19Melniczuk, Sarah10CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast9928.44Pence, Isabelle10BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast10028.46Rash, McKenna9CBOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast10128.69Bouve, Tenley9WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast10229.12Li, Ava10VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast10329.31Arcano, Avery Rose9CVCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 9-10 25 Breast10429.38Browne, Alison9TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast10529.40Burke, Emma10STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast10629.44Neuman, Annabell10THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast10729.75Podbury, Emilia9DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast10829.91Church, Ruth10CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast10929.95Desjardins, Grace9HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast11030.00Domboski, Elizabeth9DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast11130.06Muraca, Lucia9GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast11230.28Litwin, Lexi9WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 9-10 25 Breast11330.35Gorman, Shea9GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast11430.38Madison, Audrey9DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast11530.44Bellia, Francesca10BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast11630.69Ackerman, Molly9VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast11730.70Anderson, Elizabeth9HGHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast11830.72Rush, Daphne9CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast11930.82Berry, Marlena9DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast12030.83Martin, Julia10WSGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast12131.03Boyer, Annie9BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast12231.16Fehder, Madeline9WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast12331.37Fralinger, Maria9GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast12431.39Orr, Taylor10SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 9-10 25 Breast12531.53Lee, Adalyn9WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast12632.10Kirschner, Madelyn10GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast12732.19Simmons, Madeleine10WBWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast12732.19Jarman, Madison9PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast12932.32Koch, Megan9WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast13032.35McConnell, Myla9RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 9-10 25 Breast13132.38Manning, Kendall9TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast13232.41Moore, Amelia10BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast13332.47Rotoli, Gabbie9CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast13433.16Welder, Charlotte9BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast13533.32Goldin, Peyton9BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast13633.35Boyd, Mallory10WCWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast13734.84Balog, Ivy9STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast13835.09Massry, Leah10WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast13935.28Coffin, Hazel10GCHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast14035.51Emerich, Myla9WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast14136.32Nelson, Peyton9GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast14236.70Radichel, Emily9TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast14337.25Sibley, Nina9HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast14437.50Coffin, Elsa9GCHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast14538.84Phan, Vy An9CHBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 9-10 25 Breast14639.87Castro, Lucianna9CHGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast14740.22Joubert, Lael9STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast14843.28Adams, Belle9RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Breast14952.05Kosmaczewski, Cecilia10CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 9-10 50 Breast153.31Tucci, Allegra10WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Breast258.60Ford, Anna9WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Breast3 1:01.47Bird, Chinaka9GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Breast4 1:05.64Bassett, Avery9GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Breast5 1:05.85Osmola, Ella9GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Breast6 1:12.28Davis, Alara10WDWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly115.03TRIMelchior, Ella10WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 9-10 25 Fly215.28TRIOliver, Brynlee10PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly315.38TRIKolodzey-Russell, Alexandra10GPGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 9-10 25 Fly415.83TRIPowell, Teagan10GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly515.93TRIRipley, Kendall10FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly616.15TRIHolmes, Leah10WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly716.17TRIDill, Avery10WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly816.20TRIQuinn, Madelyn10ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly916.21TRIJohnson, Blair10WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly1016.25TRISherlock, Maeve10DF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly1116.43TRIFriebel, Melanie10PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly1216.65TRIStellwag, Adrianna10POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly1316.71TRIColeman, Alanna10WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly1417.13TRILehman, Charlotte10WGPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly1517.40TRIThomson, Charlotte10DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly1617.41TRICummins, Karlie10WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly1717.64TRIDeLucca, Gina10ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly1717.64TRIKlein, Alana9CH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly1917.89TRIThomas, Emma10GFGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly2017.97TRIOliver, Margaret10HG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly2118.01TRISerpiello, Mia10CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly2218.06TRIStamatelos, Olivia10ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly2218.06TRIFarreny, Mikayla10POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly2418.11TRIvan der Berg, Catherine9SB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly2518.13TRIHoffman, Margaret9FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly2618.16TRIFerroni, Alissa10TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly2718.22TRIFinn, Riley10PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly2818.30TRIBrennan, Siobhan10WB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly2918.31TRIMoore, Olivia10OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly3018.36TRILopez, Sofia10HG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly3118.38TRIKelsey, Logan9GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly3118.38TRIYouse, Cora10PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly3318.39TRIHenry, Brynn10ST2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly3418.50TRIDill, Charlotte9WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly3518.61TRISchmidt, Gwen10CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 9-10 25 Fly3618.63TRIWilkinson, Riley9ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 9-10 25 Fly3718.72TRIBurd, Audri10GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly3818.94TRISchmidt, Emily10GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly3818.94TRIValentino, Kiera9WLWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 9-10 25 Fly4019.32Malone, Brynn9GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly4119.43Jansen, Olivia9GFGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 9-10 25 Fly4219.52Miller, Olivia10WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly4319.56McIntyre, Annaleigh9WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly4419.63Schroeder, Margo10HGHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 9-10 25 Fly4519.67Sabnis, Raina9SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly4619.69Mistretta, Marcella10WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly4719.71Gleason, Violet10OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly4819.84Schweitzer, Lorelai10WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly4919.93Jin, Ella9WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly5019.94Capobianco, Brooke9WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly5120.03Henry, Eleanor10WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly5220.12Mills, Erin10ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly5320.13Broccoli, Sophia10WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly5420.15Luehrs, Sarah10WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly5520.19Litwin, Lexi9WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly5620.39Moore, Paisley9WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 9-10 25 Fly5720.42Floyd, Anna10RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly5820.68Hannah, Natalie10DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly5920.70Wiesendanger, Blakely10CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly6020.95Sullivan, Addison9POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly6121.01Singleton, Kallie9WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly6221.08Strong, Vivienne10DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly6321.12Neuman, Madelyn10WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly6421.22Locke, Ainsley10CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly6521.28Cloud, Sofia9WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly6621.34Orr, Taylor10SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly6721.38Kang, Mia10VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly6821.44Sheridan, Morgan10WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 9-10 25 Fly6921.46Schmidt, Charlotte9CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 9-10 25 Fly7021.47Fisher, Erica9GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly7121.56Ford, Logan10GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly7221.60Johnson, Leo9WLWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly7321.65Lautas, Anna10CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly7421.70Lundgren, Peyton9ERHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly7521.75Hitchner DeSantis, Madeline9GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly7621.82Conti, Delaina10HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly7721.87Maloney, Marielle10THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly7821.88Brandemarti, Samantha10GFGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 9-10 25 Fly7821.88Grzywacz, Mila10WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly8021.99Stait, Annabelle10WGPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly8122.07Moorhead, Evelynn9DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly8222.09Rinehart, Carly9FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly8322.18Lamb, Jamie9BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly8422.19Krajnak, Juliet9SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly8522.42Moore, Olive9FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly8622.44McDermott, Rosie10HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly8722.45Brandt, Bria9GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly8822.47Bellia, Francesca10BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly8922.50Simkus, Adalynn9THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly9022.59George, Avery10TCTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly9122.83Foley, Ashlyn10RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly9222.84Arcano, Avery Rose9CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly9322.88Chang, Nala9VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly9322.88Matzelle, Tess9POWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly9522.89Duffield, Kaitlyn10PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly9622.90Valella, Elena10GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly9723.12Cantwell, Cameron9WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 9-10 25 Fly9823.19Phan, Maily10CHHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly9923.22Loadenthal, Eden9CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly10023.33Rash, McKenna9CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly10123.44Forrestel, Sloane9BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly10223.50Spino, Vera9STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 9-10 25 Fly10323.52Hopkins, Harper10WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly10423.54Rountree, Adelaide9DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly10523.62Otterstein, Keira10HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly10623.65Lovison, Lydia10SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly10723.69Westervelt, Blair9CVCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 9-10 25 Fly10723.69Welder, Estelle9BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly10923.71Osmola, Ella9GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly11023.81Oded, Sela10WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly11124.03Sheehan, Dorothea9WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly11224.08Flaksman, Scarlett10PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly11324.16Pence, Isabelle10BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly11424.19Katsikis, Sophia10VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly11524.23Pollino, Santina9GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 9-10 25 Fly11624.26Tuscano, Luca9POWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 9-10 25 Fly11724.27Pletcher, Natalie9CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly11824.40Bermudez, Olivia10GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly11924.47Moore, Miah10GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly12024.49Brown, Cecilia10POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly12124.53Burke, Emma10STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly12224.70Henderson, Lucy9THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly12324.75Klinger, Elizabeth10PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly12324.75Metzinger, Alexa9OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly12524.84Melniczuk, Sarah10CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly12624.87Warfield, Charlotte10CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly12725.03Stanko, Brynn10OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 9-10 25 Fly12825.14Eichel, Adalyn10BFBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly12925.25Petaccio, Samantha9DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly12925.25Shannon, Abigail9SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly13125.31Brzycki, Coco10PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 9-10 25 Fly13225.44Fisher, Jillian9OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly13325.50Koch, Megan9WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly13425.53Vogel, Cora10OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly13525.58Davidson, Juliet10WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly13625.70Bouve, Tenley9WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly13725.81Braswell, Sarah10OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 9-10 25 Fly13825.94Potts, Audrey10WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly13926.82Bresani, Maeve10FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly14027.03Harbaugh, Angelina10GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly14127.15Goldin, Peyton9BFBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 9-10 25 Fly14227.61Ackerman, Molly9VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly14328.28Newcome, Elizabeth10WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly14428.50Kirschner, Madelyn10GCHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly14528.57Bruce, Emma9CBOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly14628.59Wisniewski, Angela10WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly14628.59Edwards, Anna9THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly14828.75Steck, Victoria10TCTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly14828.75Ursino, Olivia9CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly15029.12Gillen, Grace9HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly15129.21Silverstein, Julianna9WDWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 9-10 25 Fly15229.25DeSalle, Shannon10DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly15329.30Moore, Amelia10BFBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 9-10 25 Fly15429.33Eatman, Austyn10WSGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly15529.75Desjardins, Grace9HAHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly15629.78Church, Ruth10CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly15729.81McConnell, Myla9RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly15830.03Simmons, Madeleine10WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly15930.25Kwiatt, Elizabeth10THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly16031.00Furman, Leah10WCWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly16132.37Dwyer, Eleanor9WBGloucester vs Woodbine
Girls 9-10 25 Fly16233.06Nelson, Peyton9GTGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly16333.35Neuman, Annabell10THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 9-10 25 Fly16433.37Johnston, Lindsay9STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly16534.16Rush, Daphne9CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly16634.75Mauro, Addison9BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly16735.60Hernandez, Aubree9TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly16835.96Propert, Hannah10BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly16936.13Reese, Kaylin10CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly17037.17Adams, Belle9RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 9-10 25 Fly17139.73McDonnell, Maria9GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly17240.02Luft, Anaya10WSDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 9-10 25 Fly17340.66Boyer, Annie9BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 25 Fly17443.81Kosmaczewski, Cecilia10CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 9-10 25 Fly17545.94Sibley, Nina9HAHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 50 Fly136.13Oliver, Brynlee10PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 9-10 50 Fly251.00Bennett, Quinn9GFGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Fly359.52Oded, Sela10WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Fly4 1:00.50Wisniewski, Angela10WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 9-10 50 Fly5 1:02.12Bird, Chinaka9GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 50 Fly6 1:06.37Furman, Leah10WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 50 Fly7 1:25.15Massry, Leah10WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 100 IM1 1:28.32Ripley, Kendall10FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 9-10 100 IM2 1:29.04Oliver, Brynlee10PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 9-10 100 IM3 1:45.32Brandemarti, Samantha10GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 9-10 100 IM4 1:54.00Robinson, Anna9GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 9-10 100 IM5 2:01.53Davis, Alara10WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 9-10 100 IM6 2:02.03Kirschner, Madelyn10GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 9-10 100 IM7 2:10.53Koch, Megan9WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 9-10 100 IM8 2:11.30Boyd, Mallory10WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 9-10 100 IM9 2:15.63Welder, Charlotte9BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 100 IM10 2:16.50Wisniewski, Angela10WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 9-10 100 IM11 2:16.62Welder, Estelle9BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 9-10 100 IM12 2:21.37Furman, Leah10WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 9-10 100 IM13 2:22.34Massry, Leah10WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 11-12 50 Free128.76TRIHutchinson, Shelby12THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free228.92TRIGatesman, Samantha12DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free328.93TRIJess, Cecelia12GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free429.18TRIBoyer, Linzey12GPGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 11-12 50 Free529.40TRIMiller, Amiya12PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free629.48TRIMelchior, Ava12WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free729.89TRIBreeding, Elizabeth12POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free830.13TRISheehan, Shaelin12STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free930.33TRIMorgan, Elizabeth12WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free1030.55TRIEsgro, Addison12BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free1130.61TRIVogel, Lea12OO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free1230.77TRIMorton, Jocelyn12PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free1330.78TRISchafer, Payton12FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free1430.96TRIMarks, Cecilia11WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free1530.98TRIFriebel, Cassidy12PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free1631.06TRIWalsh, Angelina12WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free1731.18TRIFlynn, Genevieve11CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free1831.19TRIJudilla, Camryn11WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free1931.24TRITomasetti, Gabriella12CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free2031.27TRINixon, Mikaela11CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free2131.42TRILangowski, Julia12TC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free2231.50TRIBrennan, Riley12GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free2331.51TRISantone, Quinn11GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free2431.58TRIHolloway, Ella12WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free2531.60TRIElberson, Mallory11DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free2631.80TRIYoung, Ella12GB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free2731.86TRIHunter, Maeve12CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free2831.94TRIHo, Madeleine11RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free2932.04TRIBrzozowski, Mia11ST2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free3032.09TRISlaven, Olivia11BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 11-12 50 Free3132.21TRIRedmond, Kayla12WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free3232.43TRIVesper, Kylie11GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free3332.64TRIGenzer, Janie12WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free3432.84TRIRoser, Megan11CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Free3532.95TRIGurcik, Michaela12GPGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 11-12 50 Free3633.14TRIBarone, Ava12WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free3733.15TRIHolcroft, Lucy11GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free3833.16TRIBishop, Natalie11GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free3933.18TRISlaven, Emma11BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free4033.28TRIHeadrick, Lucy12GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free4133.31Frail, Charlotte12CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free4233.34Cowan, Caroline12THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 11-12 50 Free4333.44Taylor, Madelyn12FHFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 11-12 50 Free4433.58Sellars, Julia11PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free4533.64Rettig, Audrey12GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Free4633.66Misner, Savannah12GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free4733.70Herron, Mairead12HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free4833.75Horner, Sofia12SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free4933.81Claybourn, Caitlyn12STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free5033.87Vargas, Sophia11POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free5133.90Weiler, Lily12WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free5233.94McMorrow, Abigail11SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free5333.96Briscoe, Chloe12WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free5434.19Harris, Lacey12POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free5534.32McCabe, Amelia11HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free5634.42Johnson, Amelia12CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free5734.64Yu, Lily11WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free5834.70Legato, Ava12CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free5934.72Evans, Corinne12VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free6034.95Shiou, Chloe12OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 11-12 50 Free6135.08Nicastro, Olivia11WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free6235.12Parzyck, Emilia11ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free6335.13Huang, Charlotte11THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free6435.36Fallon-Louis, Riley12CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free6535.40Barcenas, Joelle12VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free6635.44Boone, Jessie12THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free6735.47Grossi, Giuliana12SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 11-12 50 Free6835.50Gaynor, Eleanor12WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free6935.52Dascier Santamaria, Lilie11DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 11-12 50 Free7035.53LaMorte, Danielle11WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free7135.56Gucciardi, Ana12OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free7235.58Puglia, Grace12BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free7335.84Whalen, Charlotte12STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free7435.89Stanger, Megan12GTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 11-12 50 Free7535.94Barlow, Claire11WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free7635.95Bassett, Maci11GFGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 11-12 50 Free7736.15Newcomb, Abigail12BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free7836.21Deal, Ella11WGOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free7936.26Maynes, Emily11ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free8036.53Crossley, Audrey12TCGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 11-12 50 Free8136.56DePalma, Cecilia12WEDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free8136.56Schulgen, Juliette11OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free8336.57Metzger, Molly11POWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free8436.67Egan, Quinn11ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free8536.75Straiges, Sloane11WDWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free8636.88Kleiner, Mila12CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free8636.88Holak, Estefania11PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 11-12 50 Free8836.93Dinisio, Luciana11VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free8936.96Applegate, Payton12WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free9037.03Hatch, Erin11WGPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free9137.09Baker, Reese11HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free9237.12Johnston, Lexi12STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free9237.12Tesoriero, Anna11SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free9437.20Pierce, Margaret11GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free9537.28Hunter, Claire12GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free9637.41Cabuk, Nisa12PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free9737.47Feeley, Reina12PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free9837.70Porter, Quinn11ERHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free9937.85Bresani, Ava12FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free10037.90Wolf, Elizabeth12WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free10137.96Chu, Evangeline12ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 11-12 50 Free10238.10Cappo, Emma11GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free10338.15Kennedy, Isobel11HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free10438.22Hicks, Taylor11RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free10538.31Sutton, Marleigh11CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free10638.41Kelly, Averey11DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free10738.44Morris, Hadley11RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free10838.51Wentz, Reese12CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free10938.59Bennett, Juliet11WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free11038.60Ruff, Cailin12SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free11138.66Pirozzi, Brooklyn11STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free11238.75Ambrosino, Elyse11WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 11-12 50 Free11338.78Hahn, Georgia12GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free11338.78Torrente, Sadie11WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free11539.07Dyer, Paige11DFDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free11639.09Reilly, Elizabeth11GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free11739.15Gross, Rebekah11DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free11839.26Hann, Bailey11HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free11939.31Danauskas, Anna11CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 11-12 50 Free12039.32Furtak, Adalyn11WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free12139.47Hughes, Andriana11HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free12239.75O'Malley, Madeleine11CVCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 11-12 50 Free12339.82Witkowski, Molly11OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free12439.83Barcenas, Elise11VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free12539.87Coffin, Lillian12GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free12639.93Hartsough, Rosalie12HGHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 11-12 50 Free12740.07Richards, Georgina12POWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free12840.18Van Horn, Claudia12GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free12940.19Schmidt, Sloane12CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free13040.53Grimberg, Charlotte11CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 11-12 50 Free13140.59Revell, Jane11WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free13240.75Witherington, Camilla12THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 11-12 50 Free13340.81Seno, Kaylee11WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free13440.84Howe, Audree11BRBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free13540.85Rondeau, Nora12DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free13641.06Lapadula, Cambria11WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free13741.16Stankoski, Audrey11WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 11-12 50 Free13841.25Cornelious, Harleigh11BFBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free13941.38Singer, Samantha11GFGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free14041.58Gorman, Gabriella12DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free14041.58Della Penna, Giuliana12RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free14242.28Pryzybyzewski, Mia11CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free14342.35Altmann, Isabella12GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free14442.38Kelly, Grace12TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free14542.46Merz, Cassidy11HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free14642.70Shoemaker, Scharlotte12GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 11-12 50 Free14742.84Dougherty, Lily12RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Free14842.89Tesoriero, Sophia11SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free14943.13Martinac, Breanna12THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free15043.18Semar, Austyn11OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free15143.22Kosmaczewski, Audrey12CVCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 11-12 50 Free15243.38Browne, Adelaide11TCTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free15343.47Palladino, Gemma12GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 11-12 50 Free15443.50Kirkham, Lucy12BFBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free15543.58Wilkins, Olivia11WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free15643.62Peralta, Sydney11HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free15743.69DeGregorio, Sophia12BFBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free15843.75McComb, Madeline11RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Free15943.77Karns, Madeline11HGHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free16044.03Gerdeman, Molly11WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free16144.65Korman, Kyra12CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free16144.65Billet, Josephine12CHBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 11-12 50 Free16344.85Butler, Alyson11CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free16445.09Lamb, Julianna11BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 11-12 50 Free16545.12Spang, Olivia11DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Free16645.19Katulka, Olive12BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free16745.21Lacovara, Chloe12WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free16845.47McCoy, Elizabeth11STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Free16945.50Sandell, Penelope11HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free17045.62Karns, Lily11WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free17145.63Brooks, Alexis11RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free17247.02Gahm, Allison12BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free17348.03Chawla, Sanah11FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free17448.07DePoder, Sophia11GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free17548.94Fratto, Jasmyn11RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 11-12 50 Free17649.52Dyer, Grace11DFDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Free17749.78Ford, Emma11WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free17851.43Shah, Princy12WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free17952.16Ervolini, Olivia11OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Free18052.78Austino, Ella11VSVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 11-12 50 Free18153.66Christmas, Berlin11WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free18253.69Rooney, Naomi11CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 11-12 50 Free18354.22Ye, Hannah11WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Free18455.56Lang, Lylah11WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Free18555.81Affatato, Bella12WBWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Free18657.25Hannigan, Natalie12BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 11-12 50 Free18758.85Peralta, Silendie11HAVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 11-12 50 Free188 1:03.97Lyden, Cecilia11WSWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Free189 1:11.28Ritchie, Quinn12GCGloucester vs Woodbine
Girls 11-12 50 Free190 1:16.55Brown, Hailey12WSGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 11-12 100 Free1 1:11.14Nixon, Mikaela11CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 11-12 100 Free2 1:14.53Hunter, Maeve12CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 100 Free3 1:24.33Cabuk, Nisa12PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 100 Free4 1:26.58Yansick, Mary11POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 100 Free5 1:29.32O'Mara, Aubrey12POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 100 Free6 1:30.28Richards, Georgina12POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 100 Free7 1:31.34Pirozzi, Brooklyn11STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 100 Free8 1:34.06Cunningham, Meghan12WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 100 Free9 1:48.47Waldron, Eloise12WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 100 Free10 1:52.02Kane, Meghan11WBWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 100 Free11 1:56.39Rooney, Naomi11CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 100 Free12 2:03.01Affatato, Bella12WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back129.79RECHutchinson, Shelby12TH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back233.00TRISheehan, Shaelin12ST2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back334.40TRISchafer, Payton12FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back434.64TRIBrennan, Riley12GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back534.99TRIHolcroft, Lucy11GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back635.03TRIBoyer, Linzey12GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back735.46TRIKaczur, Maia12DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back835.84TRIDiDonato, Phoebe12WDDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back936.29TRIShiou, Chloe12OO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back1036.32TRIHunter, Maeve12CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back1136.45TRIMarks, Cecilia11WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back1236.57TRIGatesman, Samantha12DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back1336.67TRIMiller, Amiya12PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back1436.89TRISlaven, Olivia11BR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back1536.92TRIGurcik, Michaela12GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back1637.04TRIFrail, Charlotte12CV2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back1737.06TRIHo, Madeleine11RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back1837.36TRIRedmond, Kayla12WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back1937.40TRILangowski, Julia12TC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back2037.58TRIVogel, Lea12OO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back2137.64TRITomasetti, Gabriella12CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back2237.76TRIDonato, Sophia12CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back2338.09TRIBjunoe, Emmie12CH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back2438.18TRIGiorgio, Angie12WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back2538.38TRIWalsh, Angelina12WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back2638.70TRIGurcik, Alyssa11GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back2738.90TRIMorgan, Elizabeth12WEDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back2838.95TRIWhalen, Charlotte12ST2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back2939.05TRISchultz, Emerson11HG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back3039.13TRIYu, Lily11WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back3139.23TRICollins, Violet12TH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back3239.51TRISabnis, Jaya12SB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back3339.64TRIBishop, Natalie11GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back3439.68TRIHolloway, Ella12WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back3539.91TRISellars, Julia11PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back3640.00TRIRoser, Megan11CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back3740.03TRIBarone, Ava12WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back3840.12TRIGenzer, Janie12WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back3840.12TRILitwin, Hailey11WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Back4040.22TRIFallon-Louis, Riley12CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back4140.50TRISantone, Quinn11GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back4240.60TRIGaynor, Eleanor12WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back4340.75TRINixon, Mikaela11CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back4440.91Flynn, Abagale12DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back4540.94Dascier Santamaria, Lilie11DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 11-12 50 Back4640.97Elberson, Mallory11DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 11-12 50 Back4741.06Vargas, Sophia11POWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back4841.16Jordon, Ella12PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back4941.22Young, Ella12GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back5041.38Matthews, Lucy12GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back5141.41Evans, Corinne12VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back5241.47Huang, Charlotte11THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back5341.55Puglia, Grace12BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back5441.64Miscioscia, Gabriella11FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back5541.75Tesoriero, Anna11SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back5642.00Vesper, Kylie11GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back5742.09Straiges, Sloane11WDWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back5842.39Chu, Evangeline12ERHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back5942.72McMorrow, Abigail11SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back6043.10Kleiner, Mila12CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back6143.19Schulgen, Juliette11OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back6243.54Nicastro, Olivia11WGOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back6343.65Brown, Sloane12ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back6443.94Bassett, Maci11GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back6544.00O'Mara, Aubrey12POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back6644.43Singer, Samantha11GFGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back6744.58Baker, Reese11HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back6844.63Madiraca, Reese11CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back6944.87Krutoff, Stella11VSVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 11-12 50 Back7044.94Nachurski, Abigail12DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back7145.01Ridinger, Addison12HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back7245.27Curcie, Ryan11RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back7345.28Zimmermann, Liesl12PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 11-12 50 Back7445.52DePalma, Cecilia12WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 11-12 50 Back7545.53Hatch, Erin11WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back7645.75Forrestel, Mary12BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back7745.94Cramer, Amelie11THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back7846.20Sutton, Marleigh11CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back7946.21Yansick, Mary11POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back8046.25Witherington, Camilla12THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back8146.46Kelly, Grace12TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back8246.47Palladino, Gemma12GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back8346.49Bresani, Ava12FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back8446.50Hahn, Georgia12GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back8546.65Bennett, Juliet11WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back8646.69Claybourn, Caitlyn12STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back8746.87Brook, Erin11GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back8847.00Torrente, Sadie11WDDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back8947.07Vytlacil, Juliette11CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back9047.09Gaskill, Meredith12WBWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Back9147.34Connelly, Savannah11STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back9247.38Fiore, Adriana11HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back9347.40Newcomb, Abigail12BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 11-12 50 Back9447.53Deal, Ella11WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back9547.88Hartsough, Rosalie12HGHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 11-12 50 Back9648.12Reilly, Elizabeth11GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 11-12 50 Back9748.22McCarron, Joella12GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back9848.33Morris, Hadley11RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back9948.56Dougherty, Lily12RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Back10048.57Meehan, Lillian12SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back10148.62Crossley, Audrey12TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back10248.84Ambrosino, Elyse11WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back10349.09Culbertson, Chelsea12WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back10449.12Lacovara, Chloe12WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back10549.13Brewer, Abigail11ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back10649.16Belizario, Sophia11WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 11-12 50 Back10749.30Pryzybyzewski, Mia11CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back10849.57Grimberg, Charlotte11CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back10949.70Gross, Rebekah11DFDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 11-12 50 Back11049.95McMaster, Brynn11ERHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back11149.97Basso, Marie12WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back11250.07Parzyck, Emilia11ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 11-12 50 Back11350.21Browne, Adelaide11TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back11450.32Lapadula, Cambria11WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back11550.34Leetz, Charlotte12PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back11650.65Ervolini, Olivia11OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back11750.69Ferry, Peyton12GCGloucester vs Woodbine
Girls 11-12 50 Back11850.97Capobianco, Ashley11WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back11951.15Fisher, Leah12OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 11-12 50 Back12051.22McComb, Madeline11RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back12151.32Semar, Austyn11OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 11-12 50 Back12251.34Unger, Hailey11BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back12351.35DeLessio, Colby12CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 11-12 50 Back12451.40O'Malley, Madeleine11CVCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 11-12 50 Back12551.44Katulka, Olive12BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back12651.80Johnson, Sydney11CBOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back12752.20Wilkins, Olivia11WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back12852.24Heusser, Willow12VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back12952.35Gerdeman, Molly11WSWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back13052.59Ackley, Danica11STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 11-12 50 Back13152.62Cornelious, Harleigh11BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back13252.71Gorman, Gabriella12DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back13353.53Kennedy, Isobel11HAHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back13453.55Brooks, Alexis11RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Back13553.71Kelly, Averey11DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back13653.75Roberts, Ashlyn11GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back13753.87Yodis, Madison12POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back13854.02Hannigan, Natalie12BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back13954.15Wood, Cai12CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back13954.15Oresick, Adelyn12WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back14154.22Stewart, Chloe12WBWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back14154.22Weber, Brielle12GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 11-12 50 Back14354.59Melograna, Liliana12OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back14455.02Shah, Princy12WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back14555.26McCoy, Elizabeth11STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back14655.97Peralta, Sydney11HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back14756.13Prokapus, Shea11ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back14856.15Kirkham, Lucy12BFBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back14956.27Levy, Charlotte11HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back15056.30Waldron, Eloise12WBWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Back15156.33Gorman, Angelin12DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back15256.72Kelly, Dannylee11BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 11-12 50 Back15356.81Sheppard, Morgan11CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 11-12 50 Back15457.02Rogers, Natalie11WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 11-12 50 Back15557.33Ford, Ava12DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back15657.88DePoder, Sophia11GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Back15758.00Karns, Lily11WGOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Back15858.83Tavares, Giulia11WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back15959.12Touw, Erica11WSGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Back16059.50Ford, Emma11WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Back16159.88Butler, Alyson11CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back162 1:00.26Corso, Diane12CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back163 1:01.53Christmas, Berlin11WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back164 1:02.35Fratto, Jasmyn11RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 11-12 50 Back165 1:02.75Olkowski, Sophia11DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Back166 1:02.97Austino, Ella11VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back167 1:03.19Affatato, Bella12WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back168 1:05.08Ferroni, Angelina12RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 11-12 50 Back169 1:06.13Dinisio, Luciana11VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Back170 1:09.03Kane, Meghan11WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Back170 1:09.03Rooney, Naomi11CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back172 1:10.94Tighe, Rachel12GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Back173 1:11.59Ritchie, Quinn12GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Back174 1:20.97Peralta, Silendie11HAVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 11-12 50 Breast135.67TRIJess, Cecelia12GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast236.08TRICallahan, Amelia11DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast338.14TRIFlynn, Abagale12DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast438.24TRIWalsh, Angelina12WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast538.28TRIEsgro, Addison12BR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast639.76TRIBoyer, Linzey12GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast740.07TRIHutchison, Ella12CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast840.21TRIEgan, Quinn11ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast940.29TRIBarcenas, Joelle12VS2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast1040.34TRIBriscoe, Chloe12WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast1140.35TRIHolloway, Ella12WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast1240.37TRIMisner, Savannah12GB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast1340.41TRIGatesman, Samantha12DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast1441.23TRIHeadrick, Lucy12GT2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast1541.31TRISheehan, Shaelin12STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast1641.33TRIGucciardi, Ana12OO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast1741.54TRIJudilla, Camryn11WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast1842.06TRIApplegate, Payton12WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast1842.06TRIGrossi, Giuliana12SB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast2042.15TRIHerron, Mairead12HG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast2142.50TRIJohnston, Lexi12ST2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast2242.63TRIGiorgio, Angie12WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast2342.69TRIHughes, Andriana11HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast2442.79TRIMorris, Hadley11RT2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast2543.09TRISantone, Quinn11GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast2643.34TRISutton, Isabella11TC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast2743.37TRIHarris, Lacey12PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast2843.60TRIRettig, Audrey12GC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast2943.72TRILegato, Ava12CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast3044.01TRICowan, Caroline12TH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast3144.28TRINixon, Mikaela11CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast3244.31TRIFisher, Leah12OO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast3344.51TRIFeeley, Reina12PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Breast3444.88TRIKosmaczewski, Audrey12CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast3545.78Vesper, Kylie11GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast3645.94Neuman, Annabelle12WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast3746.01Slaven, Emma11BRBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast3846.22Anderson, Ivory11GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast3946.28Madiraca, Reese11CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast4046.46Cabuk, Nisa12PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast4146.58Bishop, Natalie11GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast4246.63Floyd, Henrietta12RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast4346.81Della Penna, Giuliana12RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast4446.90Flynn, Genevieve11CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 11-12 50 Breast4546.97McCabe, Amelia11HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast4647.09Porter, Quinn11ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast4747.13DePalma, Cecilia12WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast4847.19Reilly, Elizabeth11GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast4947.31Gallagher, Madeline11WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast5047.39Terry, Noelle12OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast5147.66Bresani, Ava12FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast5247.78Nachurski, Abigail12DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast5347.88Weiler, Lily12WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast5448.03Genzer, Janie12WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast5548.22Langel, Quinn11WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast5648.44Schmidt, Sloane12CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast5648.44Barlow, Claire11WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast5848.56Miller, Amiya12POWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast5948.77Furtak, Adalyn11WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast6048.95Severa, RaeLynn11GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast6149.13Rondeau, Nora12DFDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast6249.19Wolf, Elizabeth12WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast6349.59McMaster, Brynn11ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast6450.13Hann, Bailey11HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast6550.25Zambito, Cecilia12BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast6650.28Peddle, Reagan12GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast6750.69Domenico, Katharine11WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast6851.07Brzozowski, Mia11STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast6951.10Wentz, Reese12CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast7051.19Holcombe, Bria11THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast7151.38Munusamy, Meera12POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast7251.60Jordon, Ella12PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast7352.08Horner, Sofia12SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast7452.12Witkowski, Molly11OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast7552.19Miscioscia, Sofia11FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast7652.91Hennessey, Jocelyn11GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast7752.94Kelly, Averey11DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast7752.94Duxbury, Grace11GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast7953.00Stewart, Chloe12WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast8053.03Cramer, Amelie11THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast8153.19Boone, Jessie12THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 11-12 50 Breast8253.28Robinson, Juliet12PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast8253.28Huang, Charlotte11THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast8453.31Yakaski, Cadence11STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast8553.37Cunningham, Meghan12WLWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 11-12 50 Breast8653.48Ibanez, Ameli11PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast8753.50Puglia, Grace12BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 11-12 50 Breast8853.56Freed, Katherine11CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast8953.69Pierce, Margaret11GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast9053.85Grimberg, Charlotte11CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast9154.00LaMorte, Danielle11WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast9254.25Brook, Erin11GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast9354.44DeLessio, Colby12CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 11-12 50 Breast9454.54Levy, Charlotte11HAVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 11-12 50 Breast9554.63Hutchcraft, Rachael12POWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast9654.71Sheppard, Morgan11CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast9754.85Barcenas, Elise11VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast9854.95Hunter, Claire12GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast9955.06Brickner, Campbell12ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast10055.08Trzcinski, Grace11GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast10155.34Billet, Josephine12CHDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast10255.38Tesoriero, Anna11SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 11-12 50 Breast10355.69Miscioscia, Gabriella11FHWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast10455.82Richards, Georgina12POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast10555.84Lacovara, Chloe12WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast10656.03Tavares, Giulia11WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast10756.56Spang, Olivia11DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast10856.78Browne, Adelaide11TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast10956.81Kaur, Simona12STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 11-12 50 Breast11057.00McMorrow, Abigail11SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast11157.21McComb, Madeline11RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast11258.13Chawla, Sanah11FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast11358.31Howe, Audree11BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast11458.38Veasy, Annika12POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast11558.44Brooks, Alexis11RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 11-12 50 Breast11658.68Basso, Marie12WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast11758.72Kelly, Dannylee11BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast11858.89Yodis, Madison12POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast11958.90Bonner, Quinn12SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast12059.06Ye, Hannah11WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast12059.06Sandell, Penelope11HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast12259.07Leetz, Charlotte12PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 11-12 50 Breast12359.19Wilkins, Olivia11WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast12459.44O'Malley, Madeleine11CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast125 1:00.12Rogers, Natalie11WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast126 1:00.75DeGregorio, Sophia12BFBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast127 1:00.78Tesoriero, Sophia11SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast128 1:00.81Phillips, Emma12CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast129 1:01.06Shah, Princy12WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast130 1:01.24Coffin, Lillian12GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast131 1:01.44McIlvaine, Regan11BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast132 1:01.50Capobianco, Ashley11WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 11-12 50 Breast133 1:01.69Kane, Meghan11WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast134 1:02.65Austino, Ella11VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast135 1:03.47Karns, Lily11WGOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast136 1:05.90Ferroni, Angelina12RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 11-12 50 Breast137 1:06.53Kirkham, Lucy12BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast138 1:07.34Fratto, Jasmyn11RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast139 1:07.42Dyer, Grace11DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast140 1:08.66Gindhart, Ryan12POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast141 1:08.83Callaghan, Kylie11CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 11-12 50 Breast142 1:09.47Touw, Erica11WSWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast143 1:09.87Gahm, Allison12BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast144 1:12.07Ervolini, Olivia11OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 11-12 50 Breast145 1:14.14Lam, Ella11WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast146 1:14.50Oresick, Adelyn12WLWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast147 1:15.91Lyden, Cecilia11WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast148 1:29.78Waddington, Charlotte11BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Breast149 1:40.47Inverso, Josie11THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly128.77RECHutchinson, Shelby12TH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly231.24TRICallahan, Amelia11DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly331.67TRISheehan, Shaelin12ST2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly431.97TRIBreeding, Elizabeth12PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly532.14TRIEsgro, Addison12BR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly632.21TRIMelchior, Ava12WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 11-12 50 Fly732.60TRIHo, Madeleine11RT2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly732.60TRIMorton, Jocelyn12PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly933.14TRIKaczur, Maia12DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly1033.55TRISchafer, Payton12FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly1133.60TRIFriebel, Cassidy12PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly1234.13TRIBrennan, Riley12GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly1334.44TRIElberson, Mallory11DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly1434.96TRITaylor, Madelyn12FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly1535.01TRIFlynn, Genevieve11CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly1635.12TRIDiDonato, Phoebe12WDWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 11-12 50 Fly1735.27TRIFlynn, Abagale12DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly1835.38TRIBarone, Ava12WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly1935.47TRIDuffy, Maeve12HG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly2035.49TRISlaven, Olivia11BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly2135.62TRIDonato, Sophia12CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly2235.69TRIMaynes, Emily11ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly2335.83TRIBoone, Jessie12TH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly2435.86TRIGenzer, Janie12WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly2535.90TRIMorgan, Elizabeth12WEDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly2636.14TRIKelsey, Peyton12GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly2736.18TRIDanauskas, Anna11CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly2836.28TRIFrail, Charlotte12CVCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 11-12 50 Fly2936.32TRINixon, Mikaela11CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly3036.35TRIBriscoe, Chloe12WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly3136.75TRIHolcroft, Lucy11GPGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 11-12 50 Fly3236.81TRIRedmond, Kayla12WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly3336.91TRIJudilla, Camryn11WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly3436.99TRIClaybourn, Caitlyn12ST2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 50 Fly3537.09TRILitwin, Hailey11WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly3637.44TRIVesper, Kylie11GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly3738.02Marks, Cecilia11WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly3838.28Brown, Sloane12ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly3938.31Kleiner, Mila12CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly4038.49Brzozowski, Mia11STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly4138.65Shiou, Chloe12OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly4238.97Bjunoe, Emmie12CHBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 11-12 50 Fly4238.97Fallon-Louis, Riley12CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly4438.98Sellars, Julia11PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly4539.07Nicastro, Olivia11WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly4639.25Gurcik, Alyssa11GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly4739.51Sutton, Isabella11TCTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly4839.59Johnson, Amelia12CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly4939.85Matthews, Lucy12GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly5040.04Robinson, Juliet12PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly5140.53Miscioscia, Sofia11FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly5240.89Yu, Lily11WDDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly53x40.91Holloway, Ella12WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly5441.25Langowski, Julia12TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly5541.62Grossi, Giuliana12SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly5641.63Metzger, Molly11POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly5741.85Bassett, Maci11GFGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly5842.00Schulgen, Juliette11OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly5942.30Evans, Corinne12VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly6042.57Scavera, Isabelle12HAHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly6142.59Altmann, Isabella12GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly6242.89Gaynor, Eleanor12WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly6343.03Stanger, Megan12GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly6443.18Vargas, Sophia11POWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 11-12 50 Fly6543.33Torrente, Sadie11WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly6643.34Newcomb, Abigail12BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly6743.63Huang, Charlotte11THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly6843.69Forrestel, Mary12BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly6943.72Munusamy, Meera12POWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly7043.78Whalen, Charlotte12STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly7144.41Pierce, Margaret11GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly7244.75Jarman, Olivia11PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly7344.87Weiler, Lily12WBWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly7445.34Fisher, Leah12OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 11-12 50 Fly7545.47Sabnis, Jaya12SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly7645.65Parzyck, Emilia11ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly7746.06Baker, Reese11HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly7846.08Floyd, Henrietta12RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly7946.12Holak, Estefania11PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 11-12 50 Fly7946.12Straiges, Sloane11WDWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 11-12 50 Fly8146.81Cappo, Emma11GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly8246.85Capps, Hazel12SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly8346.92Hicks, Taylor11RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly8447.15Ambrosino, Elyse11WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 11-12 50 Fly8547.17Merz, Cassidy11HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly8647.22Ferry, Peyton12GCHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly8747.59Meehan, Lillian12SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly8847.62Witkowski, Molly11OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly8947.72Cramer, Amelie11THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly9048.00Krutoff, Stella11VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly9148.31Milas, Megan11WEDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly9248.94Brook, Erin11GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly9349.04Gaskill, Meredith12WBWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly9449.18McComb, Madeline11RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 11-12 50 Fly9549.33Coffin, Lillian12GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly9649.82Culbertson, Chelsea12WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly9750.00Wentz, Reese12CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly9850.09Fiore, Adriana11HAHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly9950.21Stankoski, Audrey11WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly10050.43Roberts, Ashlyn11GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly10150.78Ridinger, Addison12HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly10251.28Wilkins, Olivia11WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly10351.41Lamb, Julianna11BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly10451.44McMaster, Brynn11ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly10551.91Curcie, Ryan11RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly10652.00Usher, Katharine12THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly10752.03Houston, Moira11CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly10852.13Shoemaker, Scharlotte12GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly10952.47LaMorte, Danielle11WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly11052.56Semar, Austyn11OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly11152.63Ibanez, Ameli11PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly11252.71Richards, Georgina12POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly11352.90Cunningham, Meghan12WLWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 11-12 50 Fly11453.00Dougherty, Lily12RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly11553.02Tompkins, Rachel12WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly11653.03Kucklinca, Amelia11DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly11653.03Gorman, Angelin12DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly11853.12Sutton, Marleigh11CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly11953.51Koch, Kate12ERHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly12053.63Unger, Hailey11BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly12153.85Van Horn, Claudia12GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly12254.38Barcenas, Elise11VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly12254.38Revell, Jane11WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly12454.40Melograna, Liliana12OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly12554.83Rogers, Natalie11WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly12654.94Witherington, Camilla12THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly12755.34Dyer, Paige11DFDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly12855.66Gorman, Gabriella12DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly12955.91Pryzybyzewski, Mia11CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly13056.33Kaur, Simona12STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly13156.35Oresick, Adelyn12WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly13256.50Stewart, Chloe12WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly13356.91van der Berg, Erin11SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly13457.51Lacovara, Chloe12WSDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 11-12 50 Fly13557.95Brooks, Alexis11RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly13658.44Korman, Kyra12CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly13758.72Freed, Katherine11CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly13859.08Grimberg, Charlotte11CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 11-12 50 Fly13959.31Sandell, Penelope11HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly14059.44Seno, Kaylee11WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly14159.50Sheppard, Morgan11CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly14259.75Weber, Brielle12GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 11-12 50 Fly143 1:00.78Mackey, Georgia12WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly144 1:01.31Capobianco, Ashley11WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly145 1:01.85Tavares, Giulia11WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly146 1:02.21Ford, Emma11WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly147 1:02.84Chawla, Sanah11FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly148 1:03.13Karns, Madeline11HGHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly149 1:07.34Hannigan, Natalie12BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly150 1:07.59DeGregorio, Sophia12BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly151 1:08.60Ervolini, Olivia11OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly152 1:09.19Egashira, Misaki11WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly153 1:12.47Waldron, Eloise12WBWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly154 1:16.94Lam, Ella11WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly155 1:17.17Touw, Erica11WSWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly156 1:18.04Lyden, Cecilia11WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 50 Fly157 1:23.25Lang, Lylah11WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 100 IM1 1:10.81TRIBreeding, Elizabeth12PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM2 1:11.76TRIHutchinson, Shelby12THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 11-12 100 IM3 1:13.38TRIBoyer, Linzey12GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM4 1:14.07TRICallahan, Amelia11DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 11-12 100 IM5 1:14.21TRIHo, Madeleine11RT2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM6 1:14.34TRIJess, Cecelia12GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM7 1:14.97TRIMelchior, Ava12WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM8 1:17.31TRIEsgro, Addison12BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM9 1:17.56TRIDiDonato, Phoebe12WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM10 1:17.88TRISheehan, Shaelin12STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 11-12 100 IM11 1:18.12TRINixon, Mikaela11CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM12 1:18.28TRIGatesman, Samantha12DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM13 1:18.63TRIHerron, Mairead12HG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM14 1:18.78TRIKaczur, Maia12DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM15 1:18.95TRIHolcroft, Lucy11GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM16 1:19.44TRISchafer, Payton12FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM17 1:20.59TRIJudilla, Camryn11WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM18 1:20.81TRIWalsh, Angelina12WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM19 1:21.37TRIBrennan, Riley12GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM20 1:21.41TRIFriebel, Cassidy12PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM21 1:21.75TRIElberson, Mallory11DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM22 1:21.82TRIVesper, Kylie11GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM23 1:21.88TRIFlynn, Genevieve11CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM24 1:21.97TRIBriscoe, Chloe12WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM25 1:22.07TRIKelsey, Peyton12GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM26 1:22.10TRIDuffy, Maeve12HG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM27 1:22.48TRIGurcik, Michaela12GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM28 1:22.57TRIDonato, Sophia12CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM29 1:22.86TRIHeadrick, Lucy12GT2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM30 1:23.15TRIMorton, Jocelyn12POWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM31 1:23.70TRIFlynn, Abagale12DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM32 1:23.94TRIFrail, Charlotte12CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM33 1:24.13TRIVogel, Lea12OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM34 1:24.41TRIBarcenas, Joelle12VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM35 1:24.51TRIMorgan, Elizabeth12WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM36 1:24.67TRIHutchison, Ella12CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM37 1:24.72TRIYu, Lily11WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM38 1:24.94TRISlaven, Emma11BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM39 1:25.01TRIHolloway, Ella12WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM40 1:25.44TRISlaven, Olivia11BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM41 1:25.61TRICowan, Caroline12THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM42 1:26.50TRIYoung, Ella12GB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 11-12 100 IM43 1:26.57TRIGiorgio, Angie12WGOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM44 1:27.61Metzger, Molly11POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM45 1:28.03Shiou, Chloe12OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM46 1:28.34Neuman, Annabelle12WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM47 1:28.97Terry, Noelle12OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM48 1:29.00Claybourn, Caitlyn12STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM49 1:29.59Sutton, Isabella11TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM50 1:29.69Gaynor, Eleanor12WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM51 1:29.75Collins, Violet12THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM52 1:29.81Genzer, Janie12WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM53 1:30.31Fallon-Louis, Riley12CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM54 1:30.32Misner, Savannah12GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM55 1:30.39Applegate, Payton12WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM56 1:30.68Bishop, Natalie11GFGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM57 1:31.12Sabnis, Jaya12SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 11-12 100 IM58 1:31.44Langowski, Julia12TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM59 1:31.46Hunter, Maeve12CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM60 1:31.63Miller, Amiya12POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM61 1:32.14Roser, Megan11CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM62 1:32.37Grossi, Giuliana12SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM63 1:32.38Bjunoe, Emmie12CHBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 11-12 100 IM64 1:32.40Newcomb, Abigail12BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM65 1:32.44Madiraca, Reese11CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM66 1:32.69Boone, Jessie12THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM67 1:32.97Maynes, Emily11ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM68 1:33.08Stanger, Megan12GTWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM69 1:33.13Bassett, Maci11GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM70 1:33.19Munusamy, Meera12POWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 11-12 100 IM71 1:33.25Anderson, Ivory11GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM72 1:33.51Schultz, Emerson11HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM73 1:33.59Dascier Santamaria, Lilie11DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM74 1:33.81Weiler, Lily12WBWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 100 IM75 1:34.01Schultz, Emerson11HGHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 11-12 100 IM76 1:34.33Jordon, Ella12PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM77 1:34.38Miscioscia, Sofia11FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM78 1:34.43Porter, Quinn11ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM79 1:34.66Whalen, Charlotte12STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM80 1:35.10Brzozowski, Mia11STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM81 1:35.16Egan, Quinn11ERHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM82 1:35.19Wolf, Elizabeth12WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM83 1:35.28Legato, Ava12CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM84 1:35.39Miscioscia, Gabriella11FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM85 1:36.28Rettig, Audrey12GCBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 11-12 100 IM86 1:36.41Morris, Hadley11RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM87 1:36.49Scavera, Isabelle12HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 11-12 100 IM88 1:36.99DePalma, Cecilia12WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM89 1:37.15Litwin, Hailey11WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM90 1:37.22Nachurski, Abigail12DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM91 1:37.52Parzyck, Emilia11ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM92 1:38.22Danauskas, Anna11CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM93 1:38.69Huang, Charlotte11THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM94 1:38.78Zambito, Cecilia12BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 100 IM95 1:39.41Reilly, Elizabeth11GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM96 1:39.64Hartsough, Rosalie12HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM97 1:39.65LaMorte, Danielle11WLWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM98 1:39.90Peddle, Reagan12GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM99 1:40.00Johnston, Lexi12STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM100 1:40.09Kosmaczewski, Audrey12CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM100 1:40.09Krutoff, Stella11VSVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 11-12 100 IM102 1:40.50Brown, Sloane12ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 11-12 100 IM103 1:40.58Curcie, Ryan11RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM104 1:40.67Pirozzi, Brooklyn11STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM105 1:40.71Feeley, Reina12PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM106 1:40.78Hennessey, Jocelyn11GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 11-12 100 IM107 1:41.22Crossley, Audrey12TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM108 1:41.32Barcenas, Elise11VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM109 1:41.72Horner, Sofia12SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM110 1:42.22Jarman, Olivia11PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM111 1:42.29Pryzybyzewski, Mia11CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 11-12 100 IM112 1:42.35Grimberg, Charlotte11CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM113 1:42.44Wentz, Reese12CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM114 1:42.53Furtak, Adalyn11WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 11-12 100 IM115 1:42.84Hunter, Claire12GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM116 1:43.07Barlow, Claire11WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 11-12 100 IM117 1:43.31McComb, Madeline11RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM118 1:43.35Cramer, Amelie11THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM119 1:43.39Sutton, Marleigh11CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM120 1:43.59Witkowski, Molly11OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM121 1:44.20Holak, Estefania11PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM122 1:44.24Yodis, Madison12POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM123 1:44.26Della Penna, Giuliana12RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM124 1:44.47Chu, Evangeline12ERHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM125 1:44.83Cunningham, Meghan12WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM126 1:44.94Emmett, Reese11WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM127 1:45.06Gallagher, Madeline11WBWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 11-12 100 IM128 1:45.28Hicks, Taylor11RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM129 1:45.64Matthews, Lucy12GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 11-12 100 IM130 1:45.71Yakaski, Cadence11STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM131 1:45.97Witherington, Camilla12THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM132 1:46.50Wilkins, Olivia11WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM133 1:46.57Tavares, Giulia11WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM134 1:46.84Basso, Marie12WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 100 IM135 1:47.38Rondeau, Nora12DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM136 1:47.82McMaster, Brynn11ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM137 1:48.88Stewart, Chloe12WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 100 IM138 1:49.53Floyd, Henrietta12RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 11-12 100 IM139 1:50.16Kelly, Averey11DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM140 1:50.83Culbertson, Chelsea12WBGloucester vs Woodbine
Girls 11-12 100 IM141 1:50.94Tesoriero, Sophia11SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM142 1:51.09Brooks, Alexis11RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 11-12 100 IM143 1:51.62Capobianco, Ashley11WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM144 1:51.88Ruff, Cailin12SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM145 1:52.51Semar, Austyn11OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM146 1:52.60Sheppard, Morgan11CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM147 1:52.62Sandell, Penelope11HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 11-12 100 IM148 1:53.10Gahm, Allison12BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM149 1:53.26Freed, Katherine11CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM150 1:53.38Shoemaker, Scharlotte12GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM151 1:54.03Singer, Samantha11GFGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 11-12 100 IM152 1:54.59Lamb, Julianna11BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM153 1:54.77Browne, Adelaide11TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM154 1:55.41Kaur, Simona12STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM155 1:56.81Spang, Olivia11DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 11-12 100 IM156 1:56.97Connelly, Savannah11STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM157 1:57.18O'Malley, Madeleine11CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM158 1:57.84Lacovara, Chloe12WSWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM159 1:58.62Rogers, Natalie11WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM160 2:00.00Dyer, Grace11DFDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 11-12 100 IM161 2:00.50van der Berg, Erin11SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 11-12 100 IM162 2:01.50Butler, Alyson11CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM163 2:01.82Oresick, Adelyn12WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM164 2:03.15Shah, Princy12WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 11-12 100 IM165 2:03.19Dougherty, Lily12RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM166 2:05.26Ervolini, Olivia11OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 11-12 100 IM167 2:05.44Chawla, Sanah11FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 11-12 100 IM168 2:06.84Austino, Ella11VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM169 2:06.93Phillips, Emma12CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 11-12 100 IM170 2:08.67Levy, Charlotte11HAHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 11-12 100 IM171 2:11.78Touw, Erica11WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM172 2:17.91Heusser, Willow12VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 11-12 100 IM173 2:25.53Christmas, Berlin11WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free158.28RECDerivaux, Audrey13WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 13-14 100 Free259.22TRICollins, Kali14PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free359.44TRIMcNally, Eden13PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free459.56TRIGebhart, Addison14WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free5 1:01.03TRIMcGlinchey, Simone13WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free6 1:01.39TRIJack, Olivia13PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free7 1:01.61TRIMann, Angeline14WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free8 1:01.69TRIDiLorenzo, Katherine14GB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free9 1:01.91TRICottrell, Aurelia13ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free10 1:02.09TRITolley, Claire13GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free11 1:02.32TRIFleming, Ainsley14WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free12 1:02.36TRIPetrillo, Jenna14GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free13 1:03.27TRICook, Gianna14GPGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 13-14 100 Free14 1:03.46TRIHolzer, Avery13ERHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free15 1:03.49TRITorchia, Chiara14PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free16 1:04.16TRICosello, Nina14POWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 13-14 100 Free17 1:04.64TRIBriscoe, Chanelle14WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free18 1:04.85TRIPham, Sofia13WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free19 1:04.91TRIKiesel, Addison14WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free20 1:05.15TRISandy, Nora14WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 13-14 100 Free21 1:05.62TRIJacob, Emily13WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free22 1:05.69TRIMills, Molly14ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free23 1:05.75TRIBerzanski, Audrey13WGPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free24 1:06.52TRICummins, Ella13WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free25 1:06.53TRIKenderdine, Skylar14WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 13-14 100 Free26 1:06.83TRIHusted, Riley13GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free27 1:06.97TRIPropert, Sarah14BR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free28 1:07.00TRILawson, Laila13HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free29 1:07.21TRISchiavo, Brynn13GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free30 1:07.34TRIHealy, Erin13WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free31 1:07.56TRIMcKeon, Kasidy13PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free32 1:07.72TRIBontrager, Selah14DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 Free33 1:07.83TRIFitzpatrick, Riley14HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free34 1:08.22TRIBrown, Katherine13ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free35 1:08.27TRIHancock, Ryan14CHHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free36 1:08.60TRIBrennan, Erin14CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 13-14 100 Free37 1:08.90TRIMalko, Hayden13OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 13-14 100 Free38 1:09.08TRIGoldin, Madison13BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free39 1:09.39TRIWeber, Greta14WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free40 1:09.50TRIFranciotti, Katherine14WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free41 1:09.63Dugan, Alyssa14WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 13-14 100 Free42x1:10.09Avila, Lily14GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free43 1:10.20Mansukani, Grace14PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free44 1:10.38Bieberbach, Regan14CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free45 1:10.66Scappa, Sophia13GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free46 1:10.96Kelly, Charley14BRBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free47 1:11.27Dranchak, Charlotte14PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free48 1:11.31Ferroni, Abigail14TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free49 1:11.35Mignatti, Tessa14WLWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 13-14 100 Free50 1:11.60Johns, Midori13DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free51 1:11.88Cestare, Miranda14DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free52 1:12.00Roes, Julianne14BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free53 1:12.01Fowler, Amanda14CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free54 1:12.14Longo, Jillian13CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free55 1:12.15Muhic, Kaitlyn14WDDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free56 1:12.34Bui, Alexis14OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 13-14 100 Free57 1:12.43Cowan, Kelcie14THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free58 1:12.68Emmett, Riley13WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free59 1:12.94Scheer, Gabrielle13GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free60 1:13.03Brady, Leah14GFWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free61 1:13.15Smith, Cara14GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 13-14 100 Free61 1:13.15Dappolone, Addison14CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free63 1:13.28Goettner, Olivia13ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free64 1:13.41Maynes, Mary14ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free64 1:13.41Laufer, Ellie14SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free66 1:13.65Schroeder, Maeve13HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free67 1:13.96Anstey, Elyse14SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free68 1:14.00Cruse, Vivian14CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free69 1:14.16Lodge, Sara14CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free70 1:14.38Albuquerque, Sylvia14WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 13-14 100 Free71 1:14.81Guerrini, Bella14FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free72 1:15.21Loebell, Emma13GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 13-14 100 Free73 1:15.58Leinenbach, Lea13SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free74 1:15.78Sullivan, Laura14OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free75 1:16.13Gandy, Alexis13WCWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free76 1:16.21Hughes, Stella14VSVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 13-14 100 Free77 1:16.32Hughes, Rozelle14SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free78 1:16.47Kim, Faith14OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free79 1:16.75Brook, Ellie14GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free80 1:17.00Barlow, Brooke13WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free81 1:17.40Walsh, Riley13GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free82 1:17.47Crothers, Lucy14STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free83 1:17.64Ibanez, Nadia13PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 13-14 100 Free84 1:17.66Duffy, Molly14HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free85 1:17.82Dion, Kelsey13GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free86 1:17.93Marz, Cambria13GFGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 13-14 100 Free87 1:18.09Eichel, Alexis14BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free88 1:18.12Witkowski, Hannah13OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free88 1:18.12Oberoi, Amita13FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free90 1:18.34Keller, Katie14CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free91 1:18.52Dogan, Selin14CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free92 1:18.62Stranix, Hayley14WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 13-14 100 Free93 1:18.90Goodworth, Ruby13ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free94 1:18.96Mackey, Kelsey14WDWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 13-14 100 Free95 1:19.02Hancock, Regan14CHGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free96 1:19.06Morrison, Mary14WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free97 1:19.09Davis, Adelaide13WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 13-14 100 Free98 1:19.31DePietro, Gianna14RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free99 1:19.35Kelsey, Madison14GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free100 1:19.37Madden, Hattie14THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free101 1:19.64Lewitt, Lila13STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free102 1:19.72Kubat, Cadence13BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free103 1:20.09Hahn, Delia14GTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 13-14 100 Free104 1:20.66Olkowski, Caitlin14DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 13-14 100 Free105 1:20.76DePietro, Isabella14RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free106 1:20.77Lorrilliere, Ava13DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free107 1:21.00Fitzgerald, Laina14DFDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free108 1:21.17Keown, Alexis14STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free109 1:21.43Foley, Alexis13RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 13-14 100 Free110 1:21.87Glickman, Madison13HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free111 1:21.96Emmert, Erin14CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free112 1:22.13Norman, Lilian14CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free113 1:22.25Ergood, Sophia14CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free114 1:22.75Zacharkow, Gabby13BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free115 1:22.97Patterson, Maya13THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 13-14 100 Free116 1:23.03Rinehart, Lauren13FHFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 13-14 100 Free117 1:23.19Giles, Jolie13WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free118 1:23.34Kipp, Audrey14WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free119 1:23.68Milnes, Emily14POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free120 1:24.03Desjardins, Isabelle13HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free121 1:24.34Tickner, Reagan14SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 13-14 100 Free122 1:24.44Seibert, Sophia14GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free123 1:24.51Middleton, Nora14GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free124 1:24.54Zucker, Kaitlyn14OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free125 1:25.31Mercado, Isabella14OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 13-14 100 Free126 1:25.47Rech, Riley14THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free127 1:25.70Inverso, Blake14THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free128 1:25.81Celhar, Mikaela13RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free129 1:26.47Kokolis, Georgie14DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free130 1:26.56Parker, Bryn13VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free131 1:27.12Miller, Alianna13DFDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 13-14 100 Free132 1:28.03Pendlebury, Lily14DFDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 13-14 100 Free133 1:28.39Mehta, Sanaa14WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free134 1:29.81Perry, Devyn13STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free135 1:29.90Witting, Araceli13FHWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free136 1:29.94Schroeder, Elle13BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free137 1:29.98Coffin, Anna14GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free138 1:30.33Howe, Sophia13BRBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free139 1:30.44Fitzpatrick, Payton14CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free140 1:30.94Mackey, Lyla13GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 100 Free141 1:31.09Kandel, Bella14TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free142 1:31.19Orban, Emma14BFBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free143 1:31.59Sheppard, Ally14CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free144 1:31.71Foley, Karyn13VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free145 1:32.03Mason, Emma14GBGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free146 1:32.38Azelby, Theresa13RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 13-14 100 Free147 1:32.76Hucaluk, McKenna13THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 13-14 100 Free148 1:33.34Cooney, Lauren14TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free149 1:34.77Rivera, Elise13DFDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free150 1:35.16Davis, Reagan13WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free151 1:35.28McGinnis, Audrey13CHBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 13-14 100 Free152 1:35.63Simon, Hudson13HGHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 100 Free153 1:35.72Basso, Elizabeth13WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free154 1:36.00Kosmaczewski, Nora13CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free155 1:36.66Geer, Maison13DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free156 1:36.97Krzton, Benita13WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 13-14 100 Free157 1:37.00Collins, Brynn13WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free158 1:37.28Lanci, Amber14WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free159 1:37.88Williams, Adriana13BFBarclay Farm vs. Gloucester City (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free160 1:38.25Schuster, Brynn13THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 13-14 100 Free161 1:38.75Wheeler, Natalya14VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free162 1:39.31Diciano, Maryellen13THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free163 1:39.88Prinsen, Callie14CRTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 13-14 100 Free164 1:40.72Acciani, Isabella13WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free165 1:41.37Gross, Camryn13GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 13-14 100 Free166 1:41.38Culbertson, Brianna13WBGloucester vs Woodbine
Girls 13-14 100 Free167 1:43.00Buzzetta, Alexis13CHHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 100 Free168 1:43.09Foster, Jade13STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 13-14 100 Free169 1:43.19Hussain, Zarish13FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 13-14 100 Free170 1:44.71Henry, Reece13STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free171 1:47.15Fiorini, Evie13TCGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 13-14 100 Free172 1:47.57Redavid, Grace14CHDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 13-14 100 Free173 1:49.44Rotoli, Millie13CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 100 Free174 1:52.01McEvoy, Taylor13DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 13-14 100 Free175 1:54.09Miller, Emma14WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back130.12TRIDerivaux, Audrey13WGOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back231.15TRIMcNally, Eden13PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back331.51TRICottrell, Aurelia13ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back431.57TRIMcGlinchey, Simone13WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back531.96TRICollins, Kali14PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back632.10TRIKiesel, Addison14WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back732.29TRIHolzer, Avery13ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back832.43TRICook, Gianna14GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back932.80TRIPetrillo, Jenna14GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back1032.87TRISandy, Nora14WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back1133.04TRIBrennan, Erin14CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back1233.24TRIPham, Sofia13WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back1333.32TRIGebhart, Addison14WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back1433.48TRIMansukani, Grace14PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back1533.83TRIForgash, Annalise14DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back1633.96TRICummins, Ella13WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back1734.28TRIKilroy, Madeline14SB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back1834.49TRITolley, Claire13GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back1934.58TRIDranchak, Charlotte14PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back2034.83TRIMuhic, Kaitlyn14WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back2134.90TRIBontrager, Selah14DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back2235.16TRIHealy, Erin13WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back2335.39TRILenny, Genevieve13ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back2435.40TRIPeretti, Victoria14WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back2535.42TRIHancock, Ryan14CH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back2635.45TRIBriscoe, Chanelle14WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back2735.55TRIEmmett, Riley13WEDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back2835.56TRIJack, Olivia13POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back2935.59TRIBieberbach, Regan14CV2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back3035.64TRIFitzpatrick, Riley14HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back3135.90TRIMarz, Cambria13GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back3236.12TRIMills, Molly14ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back3336.25TRIHusted, Riley13GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back3436.38TRIMerch, Laura14WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back3536.64TRITrampe, Delaney13POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back3636.90TRILodge, Sara14CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back3737.13TRIWilkins, Madeline14CV2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back3837.16TRIPropert, Sarah14BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back3937.50TRIBrady, Leah14GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back4037.68TRICrook, Pearie13PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 13-14 50 Back4137.77TRILongo, Jillian13CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back4238.28Conti, Calleigh13HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Back4238.28Goldin, Madison13BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Back4238.28Bui, Alexis14OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 13-14 50 Back45x38.37Lawson, Laila13HAHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Back4638.44Fleming, Ainsley14WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back4738.53Cowan, Kelcie14THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back4838.65Jansen, Sophia13GFGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 13-14 50 Back4938.72Fitzgerald, Laina14DFDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 13-14 50 Back5038.75Scheer, Gabrielle13GPGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 13-14 50 Back5138.90McKendrick, Ainsley14GFGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back5239.12Laufer, Ellie14SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back5339.59McShane, Sadie14GCGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Back5439.62Bailey, Ava13CBOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back5539.65Fowler, Amanda14CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back5639.69Schroeder, Maeve13HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back5739.75Ferroni, Abigail14TCGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 13-14 50 Back5839.78Mason, Emma14GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back5939.80Gandy, Alexis13WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 13-14 50 Back6039.84Foley, Alexis13RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back6140.03Eichel, Alexis14BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Back6240.06Goettner, Olivia13ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 13-14 50 Back6340.25Brook, Ellie14GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back6440.26Salvo, Claire13POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back6440.26Cunningham, Emily14WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back6640.37Hannigan, Julia14HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back6740.39Rinehart, Lauren13FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back6840.41Dion, Kelsey13GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 13-14 50 Back6940.63Stanko, Lecia13OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back7040.81Davis, Adelaide13WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back7140.97Lewitt, Lila13STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back7241.03Gaudio, Sophia13CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back7241.03Hahn, Delia14GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back7241.03Roes, Julianne14BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 13-14 50 Back7541.06Crothers, Lucy14STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back7641.22DeNinno, Juliana14ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back7741.40Sullivan, Laura14OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back7841.44Ibanez, Nadia13PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back7941.50Mackey, Kelsey14WDDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back8041.53Keller, Katie14CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back8141.63Patterson, Maya13THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back8241.78Leinenbach, Lea13SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 13-14 50 Back8341.94Scappa, Sophia13GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back8341.94Kubat, Cadence13BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back8542.07Keeports, Emme14PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back8642.09Hock, Meghan14SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back8742.16Jordan, Elizabeth14DFDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back8842.44Mercado, Isabella14OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back8942.52Kish, Cecilia13CHDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 13-14 50 Back9042.75Witkowski, Hannah13OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back9142.82Lyons, Molly14HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Back9242.91Lorrilliere, Ava13DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back9343.00Barlow, Brooke13WCWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 13-14 50 Back9443.44Pandolfo, Natalie14GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back9543.51Hughes, Stella14VSVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 13-14 50 Back9643.88Hamlet, Ellery13TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back9743.98Parker, Bryn13VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back9844.06Witting, Araceli13FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back9944.22Inverso, Blake14THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back10044.25Hasson, Zellie13WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back10144.31Zucker, Kaitlyn14OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back10244.34Bonanno, Maci13CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back10344.44Palumbo, Olivia14BRBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back10444.46Hucaluk, McKenna13THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back10544.50DePietro, Isabella14RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back10644.53Klase, Nora13WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back10744.67DePietro, Gianna14RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back10844.84Kirkham, Chloe14BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Back10844.84Hancock, Regan14CHBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 13-14 50 Back11045.00Davis, Reagan13WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back11145.06Lovelidge, Abigail14WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Back11145.06Rech, Riley14THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 13-14 50 Back11345.07Simon, Hudson13HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back11445.44Smith, Cara14GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back11545.67Cornelious, Joya13BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Back11645.84Kipp, Audrey14WBWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Back11745.85Tickner, Reagan14SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back11846.15Williams, Adriana13BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Back11946.36Milnes, Emily14POWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 13-14 50 Back12046.47Clark, Jessica13WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Back12146.65Foley, Karyn13VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back12146.65Danauskas, Emily13CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back12346.84Zacharkow, Gabby13BFGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 13-14 50 Back12447.22Cooney, Lauren14TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back12548.09Seibert, Sophia14GTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 13-14 50 Back12648.91Howe, Sophia13BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back12749.85McEvoy, Taylor13DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back12849.88Norman, Lilian14CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back12949.96Wheeler, Natalya14VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back13050.31Prinsen, Callie14CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back13150.40Orban, Emma14BFBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 13-14 50 Back13250.46Acciani, Isabella13WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back13351.13Schroeder, Elle13BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back13451.40Lanci, Amber14WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back13551.55Miller, Alianna13DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back13651.82Basso, Elizabeth13WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Back13752.41Fitzpatrick, Payton14CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back13852.78Hussain, Zarish13FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Back13952.82Krzton, Benita13WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 13-14 50 Back14053.28Schuster, Brynn13THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 13-14 50 Back14153.35Henry, Reece13STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back14253.37Fiorini, Evie13TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back14354.15Collins, Brynn13WSWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back14454.32Mathews, Penelope14WGOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Back14554.88Rotoli, Millie13CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Back14658.28McGee, Olivia13VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Back14758.50Keown, Alexis14STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 13-14 50 Breast133.80TRIDerivaux, Audrey13WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast235.24TRIFitzpatrick, Riley14HG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast335.35TRIDiLorenzo, Katherine14GB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast435.54TRIKavney, Elena13PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast536.12TRIBonelli, Emelia14DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast636.46TRICosello, Nina14POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast736.55TRIBrown, Katherine13ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast837.07TRIAvila, Lily14GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast937.13TRIMerch, Laura14WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast1037.20TRIMcNally, Eden13POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast1137.24TRISheehan, Reagan14ST2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast1237.25TRIWeber, Greta14WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast1337.43TRIHusted, Riley13GT2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast1437.75TRIMcGlinchey, Simone13WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 13-14 50 Breast1537.81TRIGoettner, Olivia13ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast1537.81TRIKelly, Charley14BR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast1738.04TRIFerroni, Abigail14TC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast1838.74TRICestare, Miranda14DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast1938.80TRIMcKeon, Kasidy13PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast2039.01TRIGuerrini, Bella14FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast2139.07TRIBriscoe, Chanelle14WEDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast2239.16TRIGebhart, Addison14WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast2339.64TRIBerzanski, Audrey13WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 13-14 50 Breast2439.82TRIRoes, Julianne14BRBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast2539.87TRITrampe, Delaney13PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast2639.95TRIDugan, Alyssa14WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast2739.99TRIBrennan, Erin14CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 13-14 50 Breast2840.58TRIOberoi, Amita13FH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast2940.74TRIHughes, Rozelle14SB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast3041.28TRIPham, Sofia13WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast3141.31TRIMarz, Cambria13GFGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast3241.78TRIScheer, Gabrielle13GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast3342.13Kokolis, Georgie14DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast3442.19Dappolone, Addison14CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast3442.19Jacob, Emily13WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast3642.38Laufer, Ellie14SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast3742.53Olkowski, Caitlin14DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast3842.58Anstey, Elyse14SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast3942.59Kuklis, Haley14VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast4042.87Albuquerque, Sylvia14WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast4143.06Lenny, Genevieve13ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast4243.94Crook, Pearie13PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast4344.19Cruse, Vivian14CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast4444.47Franciotti, Katherine14WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast4544.56Goodworth, Ruby13ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 13-14 50 Breast4644.84Luce, Mia14GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast4744.87Kim, Faith14OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 13-14 50 Breast4845.00Jordan, Elizabeth14DFDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast4945.06Desjardins, Isabelle13HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast5045.19Mignatti, Tessa14WLWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast5145.46Mackey, Lyla13GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast5245.63Lorrilliere, Ava13DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast5346.00Crothers, Lucy14STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast5446.13Pendlebury, Lily14DFDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast5546.28Cowan, Kelcie14THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast5646.49Palumbo, Olivia14BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast5746.52Moore, Teagan13WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast5846.75Dranchak, Charlotte14PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 13-14 50 Breast5946.80Wilkins, Cecilia14WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast6046.81Gandy, Naomi13PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast6146.91Rueblinger, Mia14STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast6247.21Tarasevich, Virginia13GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast6347.34Jansen, Sophia13GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast6447.47Zucker, Kaitlyn14OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast6547.53Barlow, Brooke13WCWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast6647.67DePietro, Gianna14RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast6747.90DePietro, Isabella14RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast6848.00Wilkinson, Madelyn14PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast6848.00Sheppard, Ally14CRChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast7048.16Peretti, Victoria14WEDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast7148.34Lovelidge, Abigail14WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast7248.44Middleton, Nora14GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast7348.53Davis, Adelaide13WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast7448.56Emmert, Erin14CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast7548.58Klase, Nora13WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast7648.69Fowler, Amanda14CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast7748.82Howe, Sophia13BRBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast7848.90Danauskas, Emily13CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast7948.91Buzzetta, Alexis13CHHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast8048.95Hamlet, Ellery13TCGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 13-14 50 Breast8149.06Stranix, Hayley14WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 13-14 50 Breast8249.07Ergood, Sophia14CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast8249.07Crescenzo, Isabelle14DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast8449.13Schroeder, Elle13BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast8549.20McGinnis, Audrey13CHHaddontowne vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast8649.27Mercado, Isabella14OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast8749.31Giansanti, Julianna13VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast8849.44Madden, Hattie14THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast8949.54Fallon-Louis, Joey14CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast9049.75Witkowski, Hannah13OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast9149.81Salvo, Claire13POWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls 13-14 50 Breast9250.09Clark, Jessica13WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast9350.97Garrett, Eleanor13ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast9451.14Johnson, Kayden13WSWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast9551.16Seibert, Sophia14GTGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast9651.33Stanko, Lecia13OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast9752.06Becker, Makayla13BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast9852.07Acciani, Isabella13WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast9952.08Azelby, Theresa13RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast10052.25Kosmaczewski, Nora13CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast10152.28Brook, Ellie14GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast10252.35Mason, Emma14GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast10352.68Lanci, Amber14WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast10452.88Hancock, Regan14CHGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast10553.65Patterson, Maya13THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 13-14 50 Breast10654.09Rotoli, Millie13CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast10754.55Diciano, Maryellen13THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast10854.69Cornelious, Joya13BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast10954.90Kirkham, Chloe14BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast11055.26Celhar, Mikaela13RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast11155.51Gross, Camryn13GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast11255.77Culbertson, Brianna13WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast11355.78Davis, Reagan13WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast11456.47Mannella, Luciana13CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast11556.69Perry, Devyn13STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast11657.03Williams, Adriana13BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast11757.10Simon, Hudson13HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast11857.14Haim, Tal14DFDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast11957.47Schuster, Brynn13THCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast12058.19Coffin, Anna14GCHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast12158.22Krzton, Benita13WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast12258.29McGee, Olivia13VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast12358.49Kandel, Bella14TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast12459.12Fiorini, Evie13TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast12559.13Prinsen, Callie14CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast12659.60Hussain, Zarish13FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast127 1:00.19Collins, Brynn13WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast128 1:05.44Miller, Emma14WSWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast129 1:10.82Mathews, Penelope14WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Breast130 1:11.26Gutman, Aliyah13WDWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly128.37RECDerivaux, Audrey13WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 13-14 50 Fly229.15TRIGebhart, Addison14WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly329.93TRICosello, Nina14PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly430.03TRIHolzer, Avery13ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly530.18TRIBriscoe, Chanelle14WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly630.39TRICook, Gianna14GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly730.43TRIMann, Angeline14WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly830.77TRIKenderdine, Skylar14WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly931.21TRIMcGlinchey, Simone13WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 13-14 50 Fly1031.41TRICollins, Kali14POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly1131.65TRIBrennan, Erin14CB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly1231.77TRITorchia, Chiara14PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly1331.89TRISandy, Nora14WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly1432.19TRISheehan, Reagan14ST2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly1532.45TRILawson, Laila13HA2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly1632.49TRIBerzanski, Audrey13WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly1732.56TRIKiesel, Addison14WCWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly1832.63TRIAlbuquerque, Sylvia14WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly1932.75TRIDiLorenzo, Katherine14GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly2032.76TRIBonelli, Emelia14DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly2132.84TRIMuhic, Kaitlyn14WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly2233.01TRIJacob, Emily13WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly2333.06TRIAvila, Lily14GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly2433.08TRIPandolfo, Natalie14GB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly2533.43TRISchiavo, Brynn13GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly2633.59TRIMalko, Hayden13OO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly2733.63TRIKelly, Charley14BR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly2833.73TRIMills, Molly14ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly2933.93TRIEmmett, Riley13WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly3033.95TRIJack, Olivia13POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly3133.97TRIForgash, Annalise14DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly3234.02TRIHock, Meghan14SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly3334.06TRIFleming, Ainsley14WDDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly3434.20TRIJohns, Midori13DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly3534.25TRIMcKendrick, Ainsley14GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly3634.36TRIPham, Sofia13WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly3734.38TRIWalsh, Riley13GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly3834.44TRIMerch, Laura14WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly3934.60TRIFranciotti, Katherine14WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly4035.08TRIJansen, Sophia13GFGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly4135.10TRIHancock, Ryan14CH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Fly4235.22TRIWilkins, Madeline14CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly4335.64Bailey, Ava13CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly4435.65Loebell, Emma13GCGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly4535.70Maynes, Mary14ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly4635.75Propert, Sarah14BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly4735.80Oberoi, Amita13FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly4835.90Kavney, Elena13PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 13-14 50 Fly4936.00Marz, Cambria13GFGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly5036.08Cottrell, Aurelia13ERHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly5136.28Brown, Charlotte14POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly5236.31Kim, Faith14OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly5336.63Stankoski, Norah14WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly5436.78Wilkinson, Madelyn14PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly5537.15DeNinno, Juliana14ERErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly5537.15Leinenbach, Lea13SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 13-14 50 Fly5737.37Eichel, Alexis14BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly5837.50Wackes, Keira13WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly5937.51Mignatti, Tessa14WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly6037.69Keller, Katie14CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly6137.83Moore, Teagan13WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 13-14 50 Fly6237.94Palumbo, Olivia14BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly6337.95Mansukani, Grace14PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly6438.03Brady, Leah14GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly6538.06Duffy, Molly14HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly6538.06Salvo, Claire13POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly6738.35Luce, Mia14GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly6738.35Middleton, Nora14GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly6938.50Smith, Cara14GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly7038.95Scappa, Sophia13GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly7139.22Lodge, Sara14CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly7239.23Fowler, Amanda14CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls 13-14 50 Fly7339.44Hahn, Delia14GTGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly7439.56Hughes, Stella14VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly7539.57Kelsey, Madison14GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly7639.70Foley, Alexis13RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly7740.01Rueblinger, Mia14STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly7840.14Sullivan, Laura14OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly7940.38Cunningham, Emily14WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly8040.40Gandy, Alexis13WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly8140.62Lyons, Molly14HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly8240.68Ibanez, Nadia13PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly8340.69Keeports, Emme14PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly8340.69Schroeder, Maeve13HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly8540.84Zacharkow, Gabby13BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly8640.88Stanko, Lecia13OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly8741.06Dogan, Selin14CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly8841.43Giles, Jolie13WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly8941.52Mercado, Isabella14OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls 13-14 50 Fly9041.87Olkowski, Caitlin14DBDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly9142.00Morrison, Mary14WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly9242.06Kipp, Audrey14WBHaddontowne vs Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly9342.22Orban, Emma14BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly9442.50Davis, Adelaide13WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 13-14 50 Fly9542.68Inverso, Blake14THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly9643.16Glickman, Madison13HGPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly9743.30DePietro, Isabella14RTWoodbine vs Riverton (EF)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly9843.59Henry, Reece13STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly9943.84Crescenzo, Isabelle14DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly10043.88Kubat, Cadence13BRBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly10143.90Zucker, Kaitlyn14OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly10244.15Foley, Karyn13VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly10344.28Azelby, Theresa13RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly10444.31Witting, Araceli13FHWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly10544.39Rech, Riley14THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 13-14 50 Fly10644.72Tickner, Reagan14SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly10744.77Mehta, Sanaa14WSDowns Farm vs Whitman Square
Girls 13-14 50 Fly10844.82McGinnis, Audrey13CHGloucester vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly10945.93Fallon-Louis, Joey14CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly11045.94Hucaluk, McKenna13THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly11146.41Hamlet, Ellery13TCGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 13-14 50 Fly11246.87Krzton, Benita13WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly11347.40Fitzpatrick, Payton14CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly11448.19Mannella, Luciana13CRChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly11548.28Cooney, Lauren14TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly11648.42Hasson, Zellie13WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly11748.96Prinsen, Callie14CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly11849.28Davis, Reagan13WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly11950.17Geer, Maison13DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly12050.19Rivera, Elise13DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly12150.99Lanci, Amber14WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly12251.20Clark, Jessica13WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly12351.34Kandel, Bella14TCTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly12451.46Miller, Alianna13DFDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly12552.52Fiorini, Evie13TCGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 13-14 50 Fly12652.53Wheeler, Natalya14VSGeorgetown vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly12753.38Celhar, Mikaela13RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly12854.22Schuster, Brynn13THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly12954.59Gutman, Aliyah13WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 50 Fly13057.09Hussain, Zarish13FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM1 1:05.00RECDerivaux, Audrey13WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM2 1:07.38TRIHolzer, Avery13ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM3 1:08.19TRICosello, Nina14PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM4 1:08.99TRIFitzpatrick, Riley14HG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM5 1:10.34TRIMcNally, Eden13POWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM6 1:10.91TRIBriscoe, Chanelle14WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM7 1:10.96TRIGebhart, Addison14WOSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM8 1:11.31TRIJack, Olivia13PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM9 1:11.42TRIMerch, Laura14WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM10 1:11.49TRIKiesel, Addison14WC2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM11 1:11.71TRIFleming, Ainsley14WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM12 1:12.06TRICollins, Kali14POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM13 1:12.19TRIDiLorenzo, Katherine14GBTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM14 1:12.45TRIBrown, Katherine13ER2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM15 1:12.51TRICook, Gianna14GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM16 1:12.82TRIMcGlinchey, Simone13WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM17 1:13.04TRIBerzanski, Audrey13WG2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM18 1:13.38TRIHusted, Riley13GT2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM19 1:13.64TRIMcKeon, Kasidy13PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM20 1:13.80TRIPetrillo, Jenna14GFWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM21 1:14.64TRICummins, Ella13WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM22 1:14.69TRIHealy, Erin13WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM23 1:14.86TRIKenderdine, Skylar14WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM24 1:14.88TRIMann, Angeline14WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM25 1:15.22TRISandy, Nora14WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM26 1:15.44TRIMalko, Hayden13OO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM27 1:15.92TRIKavney, Elena13PR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM28 1:16.21TRIWeber, Greta14WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM29 1:16.42TRITrampe, Delaney13PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM30 1:16.47TRITolley, Claire13GFWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM31 1:16.71TRIBrennan, Erin14CBOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM32 1:16.97TRICestare, Miranda14DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM33 1:17.06TRIPham, Sofia13WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM34 1:17.47TRIBieberbach, Regan14CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM35 1:17.66TRIAvila, Lily14GFGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM36 1:17.96TRISheehan, Reagan14STGibbstown vs Stratford (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM37 1:18.47TRISchiavo, Brynn13GPGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls 13-14 100 IM38 1:18.71TRIMills, Molly14ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 13-14 100 IM39 1:18.85TRIRoes, Julianne14BR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 100 IM40 1:19.06Jacob, Emily13WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM40 1:19.06Kelly, Charley14BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM42 1:19.31Bonelli, Emelia14DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM43 1:20.16Goldin, Madison13BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 13-14 100 IM44 1:20.25Franciotti, Katherine14WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM45 1:20.58Dugan, Alyssa14WEWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM46 1:20.92Ferroni, Abigail14TCGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 13-14 100 IM47 1:20.94Hancock, Ryan14CHBarclay Farm vs Charleston
Girls 13-14 100 IM48 1:21.44Goettner, Olivia13ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM49 1:21.46Emmett, Riley13WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM50 1:21.53Muhic, Kaitlyn14WDWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM51 1:21.71Bontrager, Selah14DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM52 1:22.06Albuquerque, Sylvia14WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM53 1:22.21Longo, Jillian13CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM54 1:22.40Conti, Calleigh13HAHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 13-14 100 IM55 1:23.20Kim, Faith14OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM56 1:23.84Marz, Cambria13GFWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM57 1:23.95Mansukani, Grace14PRErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls 13-14 100 IM58 1:24.00Kilroy, Madeline14SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM59 1:24.44Bui, Alexis14OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM60 1:24.50Propert, Sarah14BRBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM61 1:24.53Johns, Midori13DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM62 1:24.78Cowan, Kelcie14THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls 13-14 100 IM63 1:25.26Jansen, Sophia13GFGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM64 1:25.34Guerrini, Bella14FHFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM65 1:25.38Brown, Charlotte14POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM66 1:25.45Bailey, Ava13CBCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM67 1:26.13Luce, Mia14GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM68 1:26.14Lenny, Genevieve13ERHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM69 1:26.26Hannigan, Julia14HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM70 1:26.34Kuklis, Haley14VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 100 IM71 1:26.58Oberoi, Amita13FHFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 13-14 100 IM72 1:26.76Scappa, Sophia13GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM73 1:26.77Laufer, Ellie14SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 13-14 100 IM74 1:27.21Cruse, Vivian14CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM75 1:27.47Lodge, Sara14CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM76 1:27.57Wilkins, Madeline14CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM77 1:27.94Pandolfo, Natalie14GBGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM78 1:28.06Leinenbach, Lea13SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM79 1:28.08Fitzgerald, Laina14DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 13-14 100 IM80 1:28.35Rinehart, Lauren13FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM81 1:28.37Peretti, Victoria14WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM82 1:28.88Ibanez, Nadia13PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM83 1:28.94Hughes, Rozelle14SBFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls 13-14 100 IM84 1:29.06McShane, Sadie14GCHaddontowne vs Gloucester City (F)
Girls 13-14 100 IM85 1:29.07Davis, Adelaide13WOWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM86 1:29.12Gandy, Alexis13WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM87 1:29.41Anstey, Elyse14SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM88 1:29.45Schroeder, Maeve13HGHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM89 1:29.46Wilkinson, Madelyn14PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM90 1:29.50Barlow, Brooke13WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM91 1:29.56Hock, Meghan14SBWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM92 1:29.68DeNinno, Juliana14ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM93 1:29.72Moore, Teagan13WEDeer Brook vs. Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM94 1:29.78Wilkins, Cecilia14WLFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM95 1:29.88Wackes, Keira13WBBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 100 IM96 1:30.16DePietro, Isabella14RTDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 13-14 100 IM97 1:30.20Lorrilliere, Ava13DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM98 1:30.28Stankoski, Norah14WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM99 1:30.69Stranix, Hayley14WOBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM100 1:30.75Rueblinger, Mia14STStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM101 1:31.21Tarasevich, Virginia13GPWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM102 1:31.26Jordan, Elizabeth14DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls 13-14 100 IM103 1:32.40Palumbo, Olivia14BRBrookside vs Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM104 1:32.50DePietro, Gianna14RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 100 IM105 1:32.68Gaudio, Sophia13CVChestnut Run vs. Cherry Valley (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM106 1:33.32Kelsey, Madison14GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM107 1:33.38Lyons, Molly14HAHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls 13-14 100 IM108 1:33.44Stanko, Lecia13OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM109 1:33.60Lewitt, Lila13STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 13-14 100 IM110 1:33.62Patterson, Maya13THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM111 1:34.65Kish, Cecilia13CHDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 13-14 100 IM112 1:35.50Morrison, Mary14WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM113 1:35.68Hahn, Delia14GTDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 100 IM114 1:35.83Mercado, Isabella14OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM115 1:35.95Dion, Kelsey13GBGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls 13-14 100 IM116 1:36.13Hamlet, Ellery13TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM117 1:36.61Keeports, Emme14PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM118 1:36.68Azelby, Theresa13RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls 13-14 100 IM119 1:36.69DeLucca, Marianna14ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM120 1:36.72Kokolis, Georgie14DBGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 13-14 100 IM121 1:36.85Olkowski, Caitlin14DBGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls 13-14 100 IM122 1:37.14Lovelidge, Abigail14WBWoodbine vs Charleston (F)
Girls 13-14 100 IM123 1:37.59Giansanti, Julianna13VSVoorhees vs. Haddontowne
Girls 13-14 100 IM124 1:38.28McGinnis, Audrey13CHDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls 13-14 100 IM125 1:38.63Zucker, Kaitlyn14OOOld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM126 1:39.00Davis, Reagan13WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM127 1:39.22Fallon-Louis, Joey14CVCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls 13-14 100 IM128 1:39.44Dogan, Selin14CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls 13-14 100 IM129 1:39.59Inverso, Blake14THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM130 1:40.47Rech, Riley14THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM131 1:40.57Hucaluk, McKenna13THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM132 1:41.14Sheppard, Ally14CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM133 1:41.37Mackey, Lyla13GFGreen-Fields vs Deer Brook
Girls 13-14 100 IM134 1:42.16Cornelious, Joya13BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 100 IM135 1:43.22Tickner, Reagan14SBSunnybrook vs. Woodstream (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM136 1:43.91Norman, Lilian14CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM137 1:44.43Seibert, Sophia14GTGeorgetown Vs Barclay Farm (EF)
Girls 13-14 100 IM138 1:45.22Schroeder, Elle13BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls 13-14 100 IM139 1:45.28Mehta, Sanaa14WSWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 100 IM140 1:45.32Becker, Makayla13BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls 13-14 100 IM141 1:45.46Kosmaczewski, Nora13CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM142 1:46.44Giles, Jolie13WOWoodcrest vs Woodstream
Girls 13-14 100 IM143 1:47.47Diciano, Maryellen13THStratford vs. Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM144 1:47.76Haim, Tal14DFDowns Farm vs Georgetown (E)
Girls 13-14 100 IM145 1:48.38Kandel, Bella14TCTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM146 1:48.44Mannella, Luciana13CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM147 1:48.83Celhar, Mikaela13RTRiverton vs Georgetown
Girls 13-14 100 IM148 1:49.14Howe, Sophia13BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls 13-14 100 IM149 1:50.20Johnson, Kayden13WSGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls 13-14 100 IM150 1:50.72Wheeler, Natalya14VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls 13-14 100 IM151 1:51.59Collins, Brynn13WSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls 13-14 100 IM152 1:54.46Schuster, Brynn13THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls 13-14 100 IM153 2:00.16McEvoy, Taylor13DFVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free157.93TRIBontrager, Sky17DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free258.61TRITilger, Camryn15DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free358.71TRICassidy, Madelyn15WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free459.00TRILehman, Alyce15WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls Senior 100 Free559.06TRIValle, Isabela16WE2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free659.94TRIMorgan, Casey17GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free7 1:00.07TRIShawaryn, Stephanie18SB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free8 1:00.85TRIWalsh, Ellie15DB2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free9 1:00.97TRIGagnon, Katarina18TH2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free10 1:01.02TRICohen, Elizabeth18WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free11 1:01.15TRISchiavo, Allison15GP2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free12 1:01.73TRIDavis, Eleanor16PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free13 1:02.03TRIShallow, Megan17PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free14 1:02.07TRILett, Lindsey18WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls Senior 100 Free15 1:02.31TRIFanning, Julia17WOWoodstream vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free16 1:02.39TRIBak, Renee15OOOld Orchard vs. Covered Bridge (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free17 1:02.44TRICohen, Sarah16WCWoodcrest vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free17 1:02.44TRIFekete, Emily17FHFox Hollow vs Sunnybrook
Girls Senior 100 Free19 1:02.69TRIPhelps, Anna18WDDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free20 1:02.76TRIHarris, Alexa17WO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free21 1:02.84TRIBeggs, Christina17VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free22 1:02.86TRICalhoun, Chelsea16GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free23 1:03.08TRIDevone, Tessa16PO2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free24 1:03.09TRIMcCarthy, Danielle18WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free25 1:03.20TRIKopcho, Julia15DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free25 1:03.20TRILai, Adriana16BFBarclay Farm vs. Woodbine (F)
Girls Senior 100 Free27 1:03.28TRISimko, Abigail17GF2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free28 1:03.48TRIFulton, Claudia18WD2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free29 1:03.65TRIRuggieri, Kyllie15CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free30 1:03.77TRIKuball, Liliana17WGErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free31 1:04.08TRITreglia, Megan16WCFox Hollow vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free32 1:04.16TRIHetzer, Reese16WEGreen-Fields vs Wenonah (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free33 1:04.24TRIDold, Madeline17WL2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free34 1:04.47TRIHaney, Hope18FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free35 1:04.52TRIPushkar, Lily16WSGloucester City vs Whitman Square (EF)
Girls Senior 100 Free36 1:04.67TRIBerry, Emma18CR2023 Tri-County Swimming Championships
Girls Senior 100 Free37 1:04.71TRILett, Lauren15WEGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls Senior 100 Free38 1:05.38TRIBednarek, Casey18POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free39 1:05.48TRIAlbuquerque, Alicia17WCWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free40 1:06.25Sullivan, Alexandra18DBPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free41 1:06.28Emmert, Abigail16CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls Senior 100 Free42 1:06.29Jaroslaw, Shayna16WDWillowdale vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free43 1:06.33Morris, Chloe18GPGreenwood Park vs Wenonah
Girls Senior 100 Free44 1:06.41Bui, Angeline18OOOld Orchard vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free45 1:06.48Barclay, Olivia16CVTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls Senior 100 Free46 1:06.58Longo, Mia16CBCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free47 1:06.59Conlon, Lily15OOErlton vs Old Orchard (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free48 1:06.65Keating, Elizabeth15DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free49 1:06.78Waldhauser, Eleni16RTRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free50 1:06.82Renouf, Stephanie17RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free50 1:06.82Howell, Gina17WLSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free52 1:06.84Geyer, Alyson16BRWoodcrest vs Brookside (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free53 1:06.92Griffin, Sydney17WSRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free54 1:07.25Batejan, Ashley17HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free55 1:07.37Moyer, Ava17OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls Senior 100 Free56 1:07.41Ellis, Ava16WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls Senior 100 Free57 1:07.45Maynes, Erin17ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free58 1:07.46Boucher, Sarah15DFDowns Farm vs Charleston (EF)
Girls Senior 100 Free59 1:07.57Seiger, Audrey17WGWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls Senior 100 Free60 1:07.62McMurray, Allison17BRWexford Leas vs Brookside
Girls Senior 100 Free61 1:07.72Willard, Campbell17POPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free62 1:07.81Gadzinski, Kacie17GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free63 1:07.82Shaffer, Ellen15GPPomona vs. Greenwood Park (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free64 1:07.85Jordan, Alexa15DFDowns Farm vs Riverton (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free65 1:08.03Devine, Emma15ERErlton vs. Wedgewood (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free66 1:08.14Lewis, Jasmine17WSWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free67 1:08.29Huck, Alexandra16CRTenby Chase vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls Senior 100 Free68 1:08.33Stolarick, Anna17ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free69 1:08.47Haessler, Keira15CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls Senior 100 Free70 1:08.57Finn, Addison15POWenonah vs Pomona (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free71 1:08.76Rocks, Sophia15PRPheasant Run vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free72 1:08.84Bocaj, Julia18STStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls Senior 100 Free73 1:09.18Frederico, Celia15SBSunnybrook vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free74 1:09.52Brown, Julia16POPomona vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free75 1:09.69Simonini, Gabriella16GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free76 1:09.87Headrick, Riley15GTWhitman Square vs Georgetown (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free77 1:09.90Langley, Alyssa17GFGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free78 1:09.97DeNick, Haley18GBCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls Senior 100 Free79 1:10.01Fahy, Kaitlyn17WLWexford Leas vs Woodcrest (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free80 1:10.06Owens, Charlie15THTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls Senior 100 Free81 1:10.22Boggs, Audrey16WEWenonah vs Willowdale (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free82 1:10.26Owens, Mary Kate18THTavistock Hills vs Chesnut Run
Girls Senior 100 Free83 1:10.34Axelson, Ella18THTavistock Hills vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls Senior 100 Free84 1:10.38Gatesman, Kalena18DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free85 1:10.44Bui, Adrianna16OOHaddon Glen vs Old Orchard
Girls Senior 100 Free86 1:10.46Kaestner, Sarah17BRBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free87 1:10.50Bygott, Riley16HGCovered Bridge vs Haddon Glen (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free88 1:10.75Schneider, Mackenzie17CVCherry Valley vs Tavistock Hills (D)
Girls Senior 100 Free89 1:10.84LaPointe, Sophia18ERHaddon Glen vs Erlton (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free90 1:10.89Cestare, Dakotah16DBDeer Brook vs. Willowdale (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free91 1:10.97Carroll, Rose16PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free92 1:11.02DeVose, Shelby17PRPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free93 1:11.31Baron, Emma17VSRiverton vs Voorhees (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free93 1:11.31Ruggieri, Audrey18CBPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free95 1:11.32Peifer, Ava17WGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free96 1:11.34Torrente, Kayla15WDWillowdale vs. Pomona
Girls Senior 100 Free97 1:11.37Scotto, Mia17TCTenby Chase vs. Cherry Valley ( D)
Girls Senior 100 Free98 1:11.45Sanfilippo, Lia17SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free99 1:11.58Newshel, Sydney17GFGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free100 1:11.83Faino, Alexandria17PROld Orcahrd Vs Pheasant Run (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free101 1:11.84Wiley, Shay17STChestnut Run vs Stratford (D)
Girls Senior 100 Free101 1:11.84Baker, Maesie17BFHaddontowne vs Barclay Farm (F)
Girls Senior 100 Free103 1:12.16Gallagher, Avery16CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls Senior 100 Free104 1:12.19Schwartz, Elyse18VSWhitman Square vs Voorhees (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free105 1:12.28Brown, Alexandra18ERErlton vs Pheasant Run
Girls Senior 100 Free106 1:12.68Torres-Thorpe, Charlie15CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls Senior 100 Free107 1:12.71Cordova, Makayla18ERCovered Bridge vs Erlton (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free108 1:13.06Ludman, Elizabeth17FHFow Hollow vs Wexford Leas (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free109 1:13.12Porreca, Ashley15TCTavistock Hills vs Tenby Chase (D)
Girls Senior 100 Free110 1:13.16Ambrose, Rebecca17HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free111 1:13.32Locke, Emily17CVCherry Valley vs Gibbstown (D)
Girls Senior 100 Free112 1:13.45Chalbert, Emily16SBBrookside vs Sunnybrook (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free113 1:13.53Zhang, Cecie16FHWoodstream vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free114 1:13.68Reynolds, Ireland16TCGibbstown vs Tenby Chase
Girls Senior 100 Free115 1:14.07Erskine-Dalessandro, Audrey16GPGreenwood Park vs Deer Brook (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free116 1:14.18McDonald, Ryleigh17STCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls Senior 100 Free117 1:14.34Westervelt, Bryce16CVCherry Valley vs Stratford
Girls Senior 100 Free118 1:14.50Romer, Natalie16POGreen-Fields vs Pomona (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free119 1:14.60Maier, Brianna16GPGreenwood Park vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free120 1:14.62Ward, Grace15CBWedgewood vs. Covered Bridge
Girls Senior 100 Free120 1:14.62DeNick, Anna16VSVoorhees vs. Downs Farm (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free122 1:15.00Walker, Delaney15CRGibbstown vs Chestnut Run (D)
Girls Senior 100 Free123 1:15.28Corbin, Caroline18PRPheasant Run vs Covered Bridge (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free124 1:15.40Eagle, Lauren18GFWillowdale vs Green-Fields (A)
Girls Senior 100 Free125 1:15.59Langowski, Raegan15TCStratford vs. Tenby Chase (D)
Girls Senior 100 Free126 1:16.25Lee, Samantha16FHBrookside vs Fox Hollow (C)
Girls Senior 100 Free126 1:16.25Schmidt, Natalie18HGWedgwood vs. Haddon Glen (B)
Girls Senior 100 Free128 1:16.27Briggs, Emily16RTRiverton vs Whitman Square (E)
Girls Senior 100 Free129 1:16.42Kuball, Katerina15WGPheasant Run vs Wedgewood (B)